Physique A
1 Bruna Miyagui10 Toni Wheeler
11 Teresa Heron
15 Marea Warde
16 Amy Mendez
17 Gwen Fuerte
Physique B
1 Joan Liew10 Toni Hill
11 Robin Eve
12 Julia Föry
14 Iris Swatuk
Figure Overall Winner
Andressa Ribeiro
Figure A
1 Jessica MacMillan (Canada)2 Angela Derzapf (Germany)
3 Jessica Coate (New Zealand)
4 Janaína Ferreira DaSilva (Brazil)
5 Stina Telhammer (Switzerland)
6 Nora Martinez (Paraguay)
7 Valentina Mazzola (Italy)
8 Ekaterina Grima (Ukraine)
9 Cristina Romano (Italy)
10 Marjan Washington (United States)
11 Alessandra Tantari (Italy)
12 Katrina Kocielska (Canada)
13 Olesia Plikus (Russia)
14 Kristine Duba (United States)
15 Loreto DelCarmen Soto (Chile)
Figure B
1 Rosimar Lopes DaSilva (Brazil)2 Macha Douard (Canada)
3 Yaroslava Nikolaeva (Russia)
4 Ania Anvaryfar (Canada)
5 Susse Hougaard (Denmark)
6 Shay Diggs (United States)
7 Karolina Botkova (United Kingdom)
8 Nicole Schepp (Canada)
9 Sabrina Burgess (Bermuda)
10 Julia Emanuele (Canada)
11 Sarah Parks (United States)
12 Reem Al Bareeq (United Kingdom)
13 Cecilie Lind (Denmark)
14 Karla Plott (United States)
15 Alicia McDowell (United States)
16 Laura Alvalos Marenco (El Salvador)
17 unknown
18 Mandy Hill (United States)
19 Jaimy Maktari (United States)
20 Jheaneale Bahadosingh (Bahamas)
Figure C
1 Andressa Ribeiro (Brazil)2 Maria Scotland (United Kingdom)
3 Solveig Wilhelms (Norway)
4 Eszter Patti (United Kingdom)
5 Sarah Gacsy (United States)
6 Vanesa Burke (United States)
7 Carli Terepka (United States)
8 Brandy Red Smith (United States)
9 Haidy Cruz (Dominican Republic)
10 Samantha Sage (United States)
11 Canan Yavas (Netherlands)
12 Renee Black (United States)
13 Jennifer Salinas (United States)
Figure D
1 Renata Guaraciaba (Brazil)2 Lucrecia Tolkachier (Argentina)
3 Nury Gabriela Perez Rivera (Mexico)
4 Samantha Smith (United States)
5 Oksana Balanyuk (United States)
6 Eliyan Lobez (Australia)
7 Zuleica Rezende (United States)
8 Carri Woodgerd (United States)
9 Elena Cuzuioc (Italy)
10 Ranae Cann (Bermuda)
11 Sonia Lopez (Honduras)
12 Charlene Gilbert (Canada)
13 Lesley Barents (Netherlands)
14 Laura Stevenson (Canada)
15 Maria Lepe (United States)
16 Katherine Glen (Canada)
17 Beata Antoninas (Canada)
18 Amanda Graham (United States)
19 L Dawn Charlton (Bahamas)
20 Shameella Simons (Bermuda)
Figure E
1 Rachel Killam (Canada)2 Andy Forbes (Australia)
3 Katalin Jasztrab (Hungary)
4 Emillie Jean Bisgrove-Cole (Australia)
5 Kristin Russell (United States)
6 Virginia Kinkel (United States)
7 Marcelle Collison (South Africa)
8 Viaura Centeno (US Virgin Islands)
9 Melissa Moen (United States)
10 Shirley Van Den Bos (Netherlands)
11 Rosemarie Roodenburg (Netherlands)
Figure Masters Overall Winner
Jessica MacMillan
Figure Masters Tall
1 Paola Sanchez (Dominican Republic)2 Tina Glass (United States)
4 Rosalind Alexander (Singapore)
5 Rosemarie Roodenburg (Netherlands)
Figure Masters Medium
1 Maria Scotland (United Kingdom)2 Zuleica Rezende (United States)
3 Brandy Red Smith (United States)
4 Yolanda Tillman (United States)
5 Jodie Parker (Australia)
6 unknown
7 Sharon Fillyaw (United States)
8 Haidy Cruz (Dominican Republic)
9 Ursula Domingues (Brazil)
10 Katherine Glen (Canada)
11 Mayra Vianey Baez Miguel (Mexico)
12 Canan Yavas (Netherlands)
13 Sophie Haddad (United States)
14 Heidi Giffin (United States)
15 Sandy Wilkerson (United States)
16 Federica Ghezzi (Italy)
Figure Masters Short
1 Jessica MacMillan (United States)2 Ania Anvaryfar (Canada)
3 Brigitte Subrin (France)
4 Viviana Gimenez (Paraguay)
5 Heidi Jentes (United States)
6 Sônia Regina Tavares (Brazil)
7 Cristina Romano (Italy)
8 Nicole Schepp (Canada)
9 Josefina Monsivais (United States)
10 Jaimy Maktari (United States)
11 Patrizia Garnero (Italy)
12 Melitta Simmons (United States)
13 Lauralee Bater (Canada)
14 Beth Marie Siracuse (United States)
15 Debbie Seyler (United States)