Physique Overall Winner
Priscila Cavilha
Physique A
1 Priscila Cavilha (Brazil)2 Wendy Martinez (Mexico)
3 Lucia Rodriguez (Mexico)
4 Jeanna Roth (United States)
5 Tanya Sablic (Canada)
6 Kathrine McLaurin (United States)
7 Rowena Walters (Philippines)
8 Naoko Osawa 大澤直子 (Japan)
9 Ariell Rosenblad (Norway)
10 Kerby Frederick (United States)
- Natalie Carr (United States)
- Alicia Fritschi (United States)
Physique B
1 Lenka Ferenčuková (Czech Republic)2 Fabiana Rossa (United States)
3 Julia Föry (Switzerland)
4 Alexandra Heberger (Canada)
5 Paola Jaira Sanchez Bonetti (Dominican Republic)
6 Kimberly Sayers (United States)
7 Ariel Gail (United States)
Figure Overall Winner
Mou Cong
Figure A
1 Sara Chio (United States)2 Nicole Melillo (United States)
3 Nelly Maier (Germany)
4 Chikako Akiyama (Japan)
5 Chie Terui (United States)
6 Rebecca Coleman (United States)
7 Kathy Kidder (United States)
8 Maggie Hashimoto (Canada)
9 Josefina Monsivais (United States)
Figure B
1 Petala Rosas (United States)2 Jessica Friesen (Canada)
3 Michelle Bailey (Trinidad)
4 Aigul Anisimova (Russia)
5 Agnese Donati (Italy)
6 Miranda Nohealani (United States)
7 Elisa Falzoni (Italy)
8 Manuela DeSimone (Italy)
9 Renata Almeida (United States)
10 Karen DeBeer (South Africa)
Figure C
1 Lorena Luciani (Argentina)2 Sarah Bruce (United States)
3 Analia Galeano (Argentina)
4 Brittany Foley (United States)
5 Mary Marji (United States)
6 Kelsey Wilson (Canada)
7 Michelle Alberts (South Africa)
8 Maria Alejandra Mora Ibarra (Mexico)
9 Sabrina Burgess (Bermuda)
10 Megan Patrick (United States)
11 Rachel Rysaac (United States)
Figure D
1 Mou Cong (China)2 Donya Jackson (United States)
3 Yukina Betz (United States)
4 Yaroslava Nikolaeva (Russia)
5 Kristen Mulligan (Canada)
6 Ashley McCarthy (Canada)
7 Danielle Treiger (United States)
8 Tricia Sherrick (United States)
9 Eleonora Marinucci (Italy)
10 Rebecca Hammermeister (United States)
- Jacklyn Bodaness (United States)
- Ingrid Clay (United States)
- Mikayla Metzger (United States)
- Naviere Walkewicz (United States)
- Jena Weiss (United States)
Figure E
1 Shaqasia Ruffin (United States)2 Zulema Duran (Italy)
3 Katalin Jasztrab (United Kingdom)
4 Jada Beverly (United States)
5 Diana Alvarez (Mexico)
6 Kristina Gotty (Canada)
7 Brooke Pool (United States)
8 Fabiola DiLorenzo Grochoski (Brazil)
9 Mariana Simoneta (Argentina)
10 Ashley Pacht (Canada)
11 Kelli Ring-Storer (United States)
Figure F
1 Eszter Urbán-Zsilák (Hungary)2 Neli Mitreva (United States)
3 Adrianne Evans (United States)
4 Mindy Bittner (United States)
5 Gretchen Hartley (United States)
6 Gabriella Hernandez (United States)
Figure Masters Overall Winner
Donya Jackson
Figure Masters A
1 Michelle Bailey (Trinidad)2 Miranda Nohealani (United States)
3 Sabrina Burgess (Bermuda)
4 Renata Almeida (United States)
5 Karen DeBeer (South Africa)
6 Manuela DeSimone (Italy)
7 Elisa Falzoni (Italy)
8 Michelle Alberts (South Africa)
9 Jennifer Hill (United States)
10 Marta Gallegos (Uruguay)
- Rebecca Coleman (United States)
- Maggie Hashimoto (Canada)
- Kathy Kidder (United States)
- Josefina Monsivais (United States)
Figure Masters B
1 Donya Jackson (United States)2 Esmeralda Higareda Gonzalez (Mexico)
3 Yukina Betz (United States)
4 Kristen Mulligan (Canada)
5 Danielle Treiger (United States)
6 Tricia Sherrick (United States)
7 Kayoko Yamamoto (Japan)
8 Eldi Schoenfeld (United States)
9 Naviere Walkewicz (United States)
10 Rebecca Hammermeister (United States)
- Ingrid Clay (United States)
- Debbie Rosen (United States)
Figure Masters C
1 Cynthia Netto (Brazil)2 Katalin Jasztrab (United Kingdom)
3 Kristina Gotty (Canada)
4 Danielle Smith (2) (United States)
5 Mariana Simoneta (Argentina)
6 Mindy Bittner (United States)
7 Gabriella Hernandez (United States)