2012 Arnold Amateur - IFBB



Overall Winner Olga Puzanova

HeavyWeight
1   Olga Puzanova   (Russia)
2   Federica Gastaldi   (Italy)
3   Bento Gianni   (Brazil)
4   Maria Rita Penteado   (United States)
5   Maureen Donleavy Clary   (United States)
6   Melanie Landry   (United States)
7   Lucy Cerantola   (Canada)
8   Pamela Hannam   (United States)
9   Luele Driescher   (United States)
10   Rita Sargo   (Netherlands)
11   Mona Johansson   (SW)
-   Caroline Byrd   (United States)

LightWeight
1   Lot Kit Ming   (Hong Kong)
2   Wander Keener   (United States)
3   Christine Zadel   (Australia)

Figure Overall Winner
Olga Gallardo

Figure A
1   Jacqueline Thomas   (United States)
2   Nelu Millican   (United States)
3   Amber Miles   (United States)
4   Kerlande Marcial   (United States)
5   Mary Carriedo   (Canada)
6   Chie Terui   (United States)
7   Patricia Perez   (Spain)
8   Alicia Leija   (United States)
9   Anne-Marie Swisher   (United States)
10   Brittney Koman   (United States)

Figure B
1   Iara Vieira   (Brazil)
2   Kelly Booth-Hater   (United States)
3   Kris Lynn Smith   (United States)
4   Katie Noval   (United States)
5   Sandra Tacza   (Peru)
6   Heidi McFrederick   (United States)
7   Sarah Vanderstow   (United States)
8   Helena Chansky   (United States)
9   Yadira Dominguez   (Nicaragua)
10   Jill Mock   (United States)
-   Chazz Anderson   (United States)
-   Evangelina Figueroa   (Mexico)
-   Simari Giada   (Italy)
-   Viviane Goncalves   (Brazil)
-   Sarah Griffith   (Curacao)
-   Alicja Klarkowska   (Poland)
-   Federica Mazzola   (Italy)
-   Mara Miranda   (United States)
-   Claudine Noelle   (United States)
-   Marjan Washington   (United States)

Figure C
1   Olga Gallardo   (Mexico)
2   Zory Garasimchuk   (United States)
3   Bruna DaCosta Miyagui   (Brazil)
4   Jyl Marie Stoltenberg   (United States)
5   Tia Borbay   (United States)
6   Sussety Tabash   (Costa Rica)
7   Vanessa Silva   (Brazil)
8   Kambi Pope   (United States)
9   Christina Rivera   (United States)
10   Laura Keddie   (Australia)
-   Jessica Baldeon   (Peru)
-   Brittany Barbeau   (United States)
-   Kimberly Cochran   (United States)
-   Michela Fre   (Italy)
-   Paula Frega   (Argentina)
-   Karina Maria Grav Servin   (Paraguay)
-   Kapiolani Laronal   (United States)
-   Katie Morris   (Australia)
-   Sharmila Regala   (United States)
-   Karina Rhode   (United States)
-   Ana Sanchez (2)   (Puerto Rico)
-   Wagna Vargas   (Brazil)

Figure D
1   Stephanie Matthews   (United States)
2   Danielle Ferreira   (United States)
3   Susann Cardot   (United States)
4   Teagan Posey-Benson   (United States)
5   Jessie Hilgenberg   (United States)
6   Idianette Ortiz   (Puerto Rico)
7   Rosa Valente   (Canada)
8   Michelle Balcombe   (United States)
9   Maria Carroll   (United States)
10   Renata Guaraciaba   (Brazil)
-   Dawn Baker   (United States)
-   Marsela Cik   (Serbia)
-   Jaqueline DeLaTorre   (Mexico)
-   Jennie Gray   (United States)
-   Bianka Horvath   (Hungary)
-   Susan Idalia Garcia   (El Salvador)
-   Hallveig Karlsdottir   (Iceland)
-   Jodene McGregor   (Australia)
-   Tiffany Nance   (United States)
-   Sif Sveinsdottir   (Iceland)
-   Claire Torr   (United States)

Figure E
1   Alessandra Barata Pinheiro   (Brazil)
2   Allison Moyer   (United States)
3   Meni Moskowski   (Canada)
4   Samantha Dunbar   (Australia)
5   Caroline Zawadski   (Brazil)
6   Jennifer Delgado   (United States)
7   Alessandra DeOliveira   (Brazil)
8   Erna Bjornsdottir   (Iceland)
9   Carol Whitenack   (United States)

Figure F
1   Tia Trent   (United States)
2   Viaura Centeno   (United States)
3   Kelsey Boe   (United States)
4   Tina Anderson   (Canada)
5   Dawn Bailey   (United States)
6   Monica Richard   (United States)
7   Lorena Inarra   (Spain)
8   Alexandra Nikulasdottir   (Iceland)
9   Christine Schranz   (Austria)
10   Cari Crachiola   (United States)
-   Tricia Bailey   (United States)
-   Emese Bakular   (Hungary)
-   Tina Freeze   (United States)
-   Jessica Hansbauer   (United States)
-   Mariana Simoneta   (Argentina)

Figure Masters Overall Winner
Nina Richter

Figure Masters Tall
1   Nina Richter   (South Africa)
2   Emi Perez   (Spain)
3   Yolanda Slaughter   (United States)
4   Valerie Richman   (Canada)
5   Sheila Salinas   (United States)
6   Sherry Stokes   (United States)
7   Keneese McNamer   (United States)
8   Jenny Parr   (United States)
9   Traci Helgerson   (United States)
10   Terri Goins   (United States)
-   Kelly Belevender   (United States)

Figure Masters Medium
1   Tiffany Karnig   (United States)
2   Brenda Lauver   (United States)
3   LeNora Angles   (United States)
4   Yvonne Melendez   (United States)
5   Viviana Smerilli   (United States)
6   Vicki Mullins   (United States)
7   Julie Keirse   (United States)
8   Michelle Price   (South Africa)
9   June Robbins   (United States)

Figure Masters Short
1   Lynne Nichols   (United States)
2   Marli Rodriguez   (Brazil)
3   Tracy Grogg   (United States)
4   Angie Morales   (United States)
5   Nicole Wilkenfeld   (United States)
6   Shyrlena Bogard   (United States)
7   Laura Cameiro   (Argentina)
8   Jodie Luther-Kofod   (United States)
9   Jennifer Berkowitz   (United States)
10   Sabrina Sonner   (United States)
-   Lee Lance   (United States)
-   Maria Laura Lomonaco   (Argentina)
-   Laura Saccomani   (Paraguay)
-   Paula Salvatore   (United States)
-   Marie Silmari   (Finland)
-   Beth Siracuse   (United States)
-   Sonia Regina Tavares   (Brazil)
-   Susan Thorn   (United States)
-   Barbie Zweifel   (United States)

© MuscleMemory