2012 Arnold Amateur Europe - IFBB

Bodybuilding

1 Jacqueline Fuchs   (Switzerland)

2 Katerina Kyptova   (Czech Republic)

3 Salla Kauranen   (Finland)

4 Jana Bendova   (Czech Republic)

5 Elena Stasiukyniene   (Lithuania)

6 Virginia Sanchez   (Spain)

7 Nidia Hermosilla   (Paraguay)

8 Lyudmila Tuboltseva   (Russia)

9 Karolina Holubcova   (Czech Republic)

10 Simone Oliveira   (Brazil)

11 Suzy Kellner   (Hungary)

12 Olga Belyakova   (Russia)

13 Federica Gastaldi   (Italy)

14 Maria Iordanopoulou   (Greece)

15 Enza Cordio   (Italy)

- Lenka Mrkvova   (Czech Republic)

- Nataliya Romashko   (Ukraine)


Figure Overall Winner

Anna Szczotka

Figure A

1 Angela Derzapf   (Germany)

2 Veronica Gallego   (Spain)

3 Silvia Kovacscova   (Australia)

4 Sonia Branciamore   (Italy)

5 Bojana Vasiljevic   (Serbia)

6 Martina Tarkova   (Slovakia)

7 Lill Nicolaisen   (Norway)

8 Eva Maria Eriksson   (Sweden)

9 Mara Fino   (Italy)

10 Simei Pimentel   (Brazil)

11 Mariza Hofer   (Switzerland)

12 Nunzia Capaldo   (Italy)

13 Alina Isidorova   (Latvia)

Figure B

1 Anna Szczotka   (Poland)

2 Zrinka Fišer   (Croatia)

3 Renata Marcinkute   (Lithuania)

4 Tarja Vähäkuopus   (Finland)

5 Yaroslava Nikolayeva   (Russia)

6 Analia Galeano   (Argentina)

7 Wagna Savietto   (Brazil)

8 Cristina Romano   (Italy)

9 Karen Norris   (United Kingdom)

10 Doina Gorun   (Italy)

11 Petra Urbánková   (Switzerland)

12 Daniela D'Emilia   (Italy)

13 Ruta Bunkute   (United Kingdom)

14 Ryabikhina Marina   (Russia)

15 Toni Galan   (Spain)

- Victoria Acebal   (Spain)

- Michelle Guest   (South Africa)

- Annelie Izindre   (Switzerland)

- Panoria Kollia   (Greece)

- Marta Masiello   (Italy)

- Katie Morris   (Australia)

- Hilda Ng Hiu Kwan   (Hong Kong)

- Vanessa Oliveira   (Brazil)

- Olga Starkova   (Russia)

- Eva Szeberenyi   (Hungary)

- Alessandra Tantari   (Italy)

Figure C

1 Solveig Wilhems   (Norway)

2 Kristina Skjelberg   (Norway)

3 Eva Rusan   (Croatia)

4 Katarzyna Kozakiewicz   (Poland)

5 Liudmila Nikitina   (Russia)

6 Michaela Ru*žičkova   (Czech Republic)

7 Daniela Pfeiffer   (Germany)

8 Susana Martin-Romo   (Spain)

9 Vilma Raciene   (Lithuania)

10 Olga Maslova   (Russia)

11 Carly Thornton   (United Kingdom)

Figure D

1 Zsuzsanna Toldi   (Hungary)

2 Elena Kirshchina   (Russia)

3 Anastasia Gurina   (Belarus)

4 Khoudiedji Sidiebe   (France)

5 Renata Sulekaite   (United Kingdom)

6 Heather McLean   (Australia)

7 Mariana Gilda   (Argentina)

8 Vasilina Eksuzyan   (Russia)

9 Hugrun Arnadottir   (Iceland)

10 Alexandra Nikulasdottir   (Iceland)

11 Katarina Lankova   (Austria)

12 Einhildur Gunnarsdottir   (Iceland)

13 Lesley Barents   (Netherlands)

14 Jessica Papenfuss   (Germany)

15 Bianka Horvath   (Hungary)

Figure Masters

1 Brigitte Subrin   (France)

2 Maria Scotland   (United Kingdom)

3 Monica Dale Claussen   (Norway)

4 Emi Perez   (Spain)

5 Vanja Sajko   (Croatia)

6 Ethel Heredia   (Spain)

7 Melu Lemus   (Spain)

8 Bienvenida Bevia   (Spain)

9 Giuditta Magazzino   (Italy)

10 Roberta Raguth   (H)

11 Luciane Vieira   (Brazil)

12 Karen Norris   (United Kingdom)

13 Maria Ignacia Mas   (Spain)

14 Amalia Escobar   (Spain)

15 Eva Maria Eriksson   (Sweden)

- Luciana Cardoso   (Brazil)

- Loreto DelCarmen Soto   (Chile)

- Auletta Ginevra   (Italy)

- Wivi Ann Gjerset   (Norway)

- Annelie Izindre   (Switzerland)

- Rebeca Jove   (Spain)

- Beata Karaskova   (Slovakia)

- Jana Karbtova   (Spain)

- Tatiana Okladinova   (Spain)

- Caroline Oliver   (United Kingdom)

- Yekaterina Robacker   (Singapore)

- Alessandra Settembre   (Italy)

Figure Junior

1 Doina Gorun   (Italy)

2 Barbora Cernakova   (Czech Republic)

3 Hafdis Asbergsdottir   (Iceland)

4 Leidy Hernandez   (Spain)

5 Roxanne Lensveld   (Netherlands)