Physique Overall Winner
Valentina Mishina
Physique A
1 Priscila Cavilha (Brazil)2 Evelaine Rocha (Brazil)
3 Andrijana Dabic (Austria)
4 Caroline Bovelet (Germany)
5 Laura Hammelstrup (Denmark)
6 Bamar Klap (Netherlands)
7 Barbara Jenni (Switzerland)
8 Silvia Eiras Gonzalez (Spain)
Physique B
1 Valentina Mishina (Russia)2 Cristina Arellano (Spain)
3 Gordana Ević (Croatia)
4 Vasiliki Moutopoulou (Greece)
5 Natalia Shatoklina-Artemiou (Cyprus)
6 Modesta Halby (Denmark)
7 Elenóra Volter (Hungary)
8 Agnieszka Łuczak (Poland)
9 Ivana Mahrikova (United Kingdom)
10 Maddelena Lonati (Italy)
11 Julia Föry (Switzerland)
12 Debbie Verstraeten (Belgium)
13 Monica Adah (Israel)
Figure Overall Winner
Szandra Hidasi
Figure A
1 Szandra Hidasi (Hungary)2 Silvia Cecchinato (Italy)
3 Lill Nicolaisen (Norway)
4 Daiva Žuvaitiené (Lithuania)
5 Monica Ponte Moimenta (Spain)
6 Nancy Jones (United Kingdom)
7 Mariangela Maglioli (Italy)
8 Pilar Rojas Martinez (Spain)
9 Vanessa Soares (Portugal)
10 Mabel Fernandez (Spain)
11 Katarzyna Ludowicz (Poland)
12 Brennda Mattos (Iceland)
13 Kamila Rzeszowska (Ireland)
14 Maria Asprou (Cyprus)
15 Shaheena Patel (United Arab Emirates)
Figure B
1 Svetlana Fiskova (Russia)2 Alejandra Ayala (Argentina)
3 Samantha Forbes (United Kingdom)
4 Agnes Josura (Switzerland)
5 Laura Guillen Serrano (Spain)
6 Marta Alešiūnaitė (Lithuania)
7 Barbara Kiss (United Kingdom)
8 Laurene Gaudelier (France)
9 Aigul Anisimova (Russia)
10 Brigitte Subrin (France)
11 Sara Jensen (Norway)
12 Maria Bozinovska (Spain)
13 Karine Delatte (Belgium)
- Nina Addo (Germany)
- Gianna Baeza Pinto (Chile)
- Clare Barks (United Kingdom)
- Rebecca Caydas (United Kingdom)
- Rezarta Dushku (Italy)
- Monya Forte (Italy)
- Ekaterina Golovneva (Russia)
- Elisa Maiorana (Italy)
Figure C
1 Melinda Mercz (Hungary)2 Natalia Skulkina (Russia)
3 Tresca Trott (Bermuda)
4 Tatyana Tymoshenko (Switzerland)
5 Melissa Nicola (United Kingdom)
6 Eva Rusan (Croatia)
7 Marirose Tarkmanian (Cyprus)
8 Anna Halejak (Poland)
9 Claudia Galhoti (Brazil)
10 Michelle Leach (United Kingdom)
- Ramona Bulina (Latvia)
- Jana Cocherová (Czech Republic)
- Jelena Djordjevic (Serbia)
- Katarzyna Dudek (Poland)
- Silvia Guillen Martin (Spain)
- Candice Hackney (France)
- Ethel Heredia Appa (Spain)
- Rocio Hernandez Gomez (Spain)
- Yanina Khalina (Ukraine)
- Evgenia Kostoula (Greece)
- Kristina Kuznetsova (Russia)
- Nieves Lopez Rodriguez (Spain)
- Barbara Lorenzetto (Italy)
- Olaya Marrero Pelaez (Spain)
- Ines Teixeira Berthelot (Portugal)
- Ágnes Tüske (Hungary)
- Valeria Zoppi (Italy)
Figure D
1 Tea Save (Switzerland)2 Eszter Urbán-Zsilák (Hungary)
3 Natalia Vikhrova (Russia)
4 Anna Kalugina (Russia)
5 Maria Herranz Garcia (Spain)
6 Connie Slyziut (United Kingdom)
7 Kristina Chekmeneva (Russia)
8 Natasha McFarlane (United Kingdom)
9 Therese Berglund (Sweden)
10 Caroline Caine (United Kingdom)
11 Iuliia Averkina (Russia)
- Hannah Marie Barry (United Kingdom)
- Lisa Drexler (Germany)
- Željka Dzafic Estebane (Bosnia)
- Anna Giokala (Greece)
- Lisa Kelly (United Kingdom)
- Michelle Lindop (Denmark)
- Ileana Melloni (Italy)
- Adalgisa Mendes (Italy)
- Marzena Mika (Italy)
- Olga Petrova (Russia)
- Rosemarie Roodenburg (Netherlands)
- Ingrid Sciortino (Switzerland)
Figure Masters
1 Marta Alešiūnaitė (Lithuania)2 Katalin Jasztrab (United Kingdom)
3 Maribel Barnes (Spain)
4 Tresca Trott (Bermuda)
5 Natalia Vikhrova (Russia)
6 Lill Nicolaisen (Norway)
7 Eszter Urbán-Zsilák (Hungary)
8 Claudia Galhoti (Brazil)
9 Silvia Guillen Martin (Spain)
10 Michelle Leach (United Kingdom)
- Iuliia Averkina (Russia)
- Claire Clugston (Ireland)
- Jana Cocherová (Czech Republic)
- Željka Dzafic Estebane (Bosnia)
- Monya Forte (Italy)
- Ethel Heredia Appa (Spain)
- Pia Jansson (Sweden)
- Sally Knights (United Kingdom)
- Romina Laura Lameiro (Argentina)
- Vaness Marquez (Spain)
- Ileana Melloni (Italy)
- Nadezhda Petrova (Russia)
- Ana Prieto Garcia (Spain)
- Ingrid Sciortino (Switzerland)
- Brigitte Subrin (France)
- Julie Tomkins (United Kingdom)
- Anikó Vörös (Hungary)
- Valeria Zoppi (Italy)
Figure Junior
1 Tea Save (Switzerland)2 Montserrat Gil Segura (Spain)
3 Connie Slyziut (United Kingdom)
4 Simona Kastl (Austria)
5 Gema Vera Collantes (Spain)
6 Sara Jensen (Norway)
7 Claudia Altes Lucas (Spain)
8 Yanina Khalina (Ukraine)
9 Aneta Brožková (Czech Republic)