Bodybuilding
1 Jacqueline Fuchs (Switzerland)2 Katerina Kyptova (Czech Republic)
3 Salla Kauranen (Finland)
4 Jana Bendova (Czech Republic)
5 Elena Stasiukyniene (Lithuania)
6 Virginia Sanchez (Spain)
7 Nidia Hermosilla (Paraguay)
8 Lyudmila Tuboltseva (Russia)
9 Karolina Holubcová (Czech Republic)
10 Simone Oliveira (Brazil)
11 Zsuzsanna Kellner (Hungary)
12 Olga Beliakova (Russia)
13 Federica Gastaldi (Italy)
14 Maria Iordanopoulou (Greece)
15 Enza Cordio (Italy)
- Lenka Mrkvová (Czech Republic)
- Nataliya Romashko (Ukraine)
Figure Overall Winner
Anna Szczotka
Figure A
1 Angela Derzapf (Germany)2 Veronica Gallego Garcia (Spain)
3 Silvia Kovacscova (Australia)
4 Sonia Branciamore (Italy)
5 Bojana Vasiljevic (Serbia)
6 Martina Tarkova (Slovakia)
7 Lill Nikolaisen (Norway)
8 Eva Maria Eriksson (Sweden)
9 Mara Fino (Italy)
10 Simei Pimentel (Brazil)
11 Mariza Hofer (Switzerland)
12 Nunzia Capaldo (Italy)
13 Alina Isidorova (Latvia)
Figure B
1 Anna Szczotka (Poland)2 Zrinka Fišer (Croatia)
3 Renata Marcinkute (Lithuania)
4 Tarja Vähäkuopus (Finland)
5 Yaroslava Nikolaeva (Russia)
6 Analia Galeano (Argentina)
7 Wagna Savietto (Brazil)
8 Cristina Romano (Italy)
9 Karen Norris (United Kingdom)
10 Doina Gorun (Italy)
11 Petra Urbánková (Czech Republic)
12 Daniela D'Emilia (Italy)
13 Ruta Bunkute (United Kingdom)
14 Ryabikhina Marina (Russia)
15 Toni Galan (Spain)
- Victoria Acebal (Spain)
- Michelle Guest (South Africa)
- Annelie Izindre (Switzerland)
- Panoria Kollia (Greece)
- Marta Masiello (Italy)
- Katie Morris (Australia)
- Hilda Ng Hiu Kwan (Hong Kong)
- Vanessa Oliveira (Brazil)
- Olga Starkova (Russia)
- Eva Szeberenyi (Hungary)
- Alessandra Tantari (Italy)
Figure C
1 Solveig Wilhems (Norway)2 Kristina Skjelberg (Norway)
3 Eva Rusan (Croatia)
4 Katarzyna Kozakiewicz (Poland)
5 Liudmila Nikitina (Russia)
6 Michaela Růžičkova (Czech Republic)
7 Daniela Pfeiffer (Germany)
8 Susana Martin-Romo (Spain)
9 Vilma Raciene (Lithuania)
10 Olga Maslova (Russia)
11 Carly Thornton (United Kingdom)
Figure D
1 Zsuzsanna Toldi (Hungary)2 Elena Kirshchina (Russia)
3 Anastasia Gurina (Belarus)
4 Khoudiedji Sidiebe (France)
5 Renata Sulekaite (United Kingdom)
6 Heather McLean (Australia)
7 Mariana Gilda (Argentina)
8 Vasilina Eksuzyan (Russia)
9 Hugrun Arnadottir (Iceland)
10 Alexandra Nikulasdottir (Iceland)
11 Katarina Lankova (Austria)
12 Einhildur Gunnarsdottir (Iceland)
13 Lesley Barents (Netherlands)
14 Jessica Papenfuss (Germany)
15 Bianka Horvath (Hungary)
Figure Masters
1 Brigitte Subrin (France)2 Maria Scotland (United Kingdom)
3 Monica Dale Claussen (Norway)
4 Emi Perez (Spain)
5 Vanja Sajko (Croatia)
6 Ethel Heredia (Spain)
7 Melu Lemus (Spain)
8 Bienvenida Bevia (Spain)
9 Giuditta Magazzino (Italy)
10 Roberta Raguth (Switzerland)
11 Luciane Vieira (Brazil)
12 Karen Norris (United Kingdom)
13 Maria Ignacia Mas (Spain)
14 Amalia Escobar (Spain)
15 Eva Maria Eriksson (Sweden)
- Ginevra Auletta (Italy)
- Luciana Cardoso (Brazil)
- Loreto DelCarmen Soto (Chile)
- Wivi Ann Gjerset (Norway)
- Annelie Izindre (Switzerland)
- Rebeca Jove (Spain)
- Jana Kabrtova (Spain)
- Beata Karaskova (Slovakia)
- Tatiana Okladinova (Spain)
- Caroline Oliver (United Kingdom)
- Yekaterina Robacker (Singapore)
- Alessandra Settembre (Italy)
Figure Junior
1 Doina Gorun (Italy)2 Barbora Cernakova (Czech Republic)
3 Hafdis Asbergsdottir (Iceland)
4 Leidy Hernandez (Spain)
5 Roxanne Lensveld (Netherlands)