Bodybuilding
1 Virginia Sanchez (Spain)2 Lisa Cross (United Kingdom)
3 Natalia Yariz (Russia)
4 Kashma Siana Maharaj (US Virgin Islands)
5 Elena Stasiukyniene (Lithuania)
6 Ana Pires (Brazil)
- Jana Bendova (Czech Republic)
- Jacqueline Fuchs (Switzerland)
- Anita Hegedus (Hungary)
- Daria Maggi (Italy)
- Estefania Saura (Spain)
- Bianca Sieberichs (Netherlands)
- Paola Simioli (Italy)
- Petra Welker (Germany)
- Valentina Yefymchuk (Ukraine)
Figure A
1 Antonia Berebenia (Ukraine)2 Veronica Gallego Garcia (Spain)
3 Bienvenida Bevia (Spain)
4 Inna Trofymenkova (Ukraine)
5 Yolanda Fernandez (Spain)
6 Szandra Hidasi (Hungary)
- Ginevra Auletta (Italy)
- Tamara Canache (Venezuela)
- Natalia Cherkasova (Russia)
- Luciana DeOliveira (Spain)
- Maria Ignacia Mas (Spain)
- Oxana Koslow (Germany)
- Marianne Krog (Norway)
- Anastasia Patokina (Russia)
- Josefin Petterson (Sweden)
- Kathrin Skovgaard (Denmark)
- Paola Speciales (Spain)
Figure B
1 Gabriella Szabó (Hungary)2 Renata Marcinkute (Lithuania)
3 Yaroslava Nikolaeva (Russia)
4 Elina Oinonen (Finland)
5 Janne Krohn (Norway)
6 Selva Brancaleon (Italy)
- Cecilia Barbut (France)
- Patricia Boer-Bos (Netherlands)
- Elena Borisova (Russia)
- Cristina Chatti (Spain)
- Kay Clark (South Africa)
- Šárka Dědková (Czech Republic)
- Sofia Isberg (Sweden)
- Mandy Liebers (Australia)
- Natalya Rochshurkina (Kazakhstan)
- Cristina Romano (Italy)
- Loreto Soto Nuñez (Chile)
- Lucia Umpierrez (Spain)
- Margita Zámolová (Czech Republic)
Figure C
1 Adela Ondrejovicova (Slovakia)2 Olga Sidorshina (Russia)
3 Eva Rusan (Croatia)
4 Federica Ghezzi (Italy)
5 Tatiana Volosi (Russia)
6 Renata Guaraciaba (Brazil)
- Isabella Angotti (Italy)
- Roberta Arecco (Italy)
- Vanessa Astoul (France)
- Monica Benjumea (Spain)
- Cristina Gomez (3) (Spain)
- Belinda Grant (South Africa)
- Giuditta Magazzino (Italy)
- Thais Marcondes (Brazil)
- Nadia Pettersen (Norway)
- Elena Sepik (Russia)
- Reyna Socorro (Mexico)
- Nikolett Vasvari (Hungary)
- Marija Verešbaranji (Serbia)
- Jorine Wieringa (Netherlands)
Figure D
1 Zsuzsanna Toldi (Hungary)2 Olga Karavayeva (Ukraine)
3 Darina Posvistak (Ukraine)
4 Elena Kirshchina (Azerbaijan)
5 Yulia Zabelina (Russia)
6 Olga Shestoperova (Russia)
- Lesley Barents (Netherlands)
- Delyse Botes (South Africa)
- Luca Ferosini (Cyprus)
- Monica Gallardo (Spain)
- Elisabet Haugsbo (Norway)
- Natalia Ignatieva (Russia)
- Agnieszka Iwanska (Poland)
- Zoe Kelly (Ireland)
- Katarina Lankova (Austria)
- Melanie Niebergall (Germany)
- Judit Paul-Horvath (Hungary)
- Raquel Ramos (Spain)
- Margret Rögnvaldsdottir (Iceland)
- Natalia Ryzhikova (Russia)
- Szandra Sebok (Hungary)
- Khoudiedji Sidiebe (France)
Figure Masters
1 Federica Ghezzi (Italy)2 Monica Dale Claussen (Norway)
3 Ethel Heredia (Spain)
4 Veronica Gallego Garcia (Spain)
5 Janne Krohn (Norway)
6 Giuditta Magazzino (Italy)
- Isabella Angotti (Italy)
- Delyse Botes (South Africa)
- Tamara Canache (Venezuela)
- Kay Clark (South Africa)
- Birgitte Hansen (Denmark)
- Maria Ignacia Mas (Spain)
- Natalia Ignatieva (Russia)
- Melanie Niebergall (Germany)
- Trina Olsen (Denmark)
- Nadia Pettersen (Norway)
- Natalia Ryzhikova (Russia)
- Kathrin Skovgaard (Denmark)
- Jorun Steine (Norway)
- Ursula Von Randow (Brazil)
Figure Junior
1 Adela Ondrejovicova (Slovakia)2 Rebekka Heidarsdóttir (Iceland)
3 Tatiana Piackova (Slovakia)
4 Andrea Johannsdottir (Iceland)
5 Alexandra Halmova (Slovakia)