2014 Arnold Amateur Europe - IFBB




Figure Overall Winner
Vivien Oláh

Figure A
1   Vivien Oláh   (Hungary)
2   Bienvenida Bevia   (Spain)
3   Szandra Hidasi   (Hungary)
4   Natalia Garcia Gallego   (Spain)
5   Patricia Marquina   (Spain)
6   Lill Nikolaisen   (Norway)
7   Sonia Branciamore   (Italy)
8   Yulia Baranova   (Russia)
9   Larisa Minina   (Russia)
10   Vanessa Blesa   (Spain)
11   Katarzyna Pagowska   (Poland)
12   Maria Asprou   (Cyprus)
13   Tiziana Raciti   (Italy)
14   Elena Podgornaya   (Russia)
15   Maria Mas   (Spain)
16   Anja Nilsen   (Norway)
17   Sophie Leo   (France)

Figure B
1   Irina Topoleva   (Russia)
2   Veronica Gallego Garcia   (Spain)
3   Maria Bozinovska   (Spain)
4   Renata Marcinkute   (Lithuania)
5   Selva Brancaleon   (Italy)
6   Roberta Visintainer   (Italy)
7   Cristina Menini   (Italy)
8   Olesia Plikus   (Russia)
9   Zulfiya Bitiyeva   (Kazakhstan)
10   Filipa Raquel Silva   (Portugal)
11   Lucia Umpierrez   (Spain)
12   Reem Al Bareeq   (United Kingdom)
13   Laura Guillen Serrano   (Spain)
14   Karolina Botkova   (United Kingdom)
15   Julieanna Jenkins   (Australia)

Figure C
1   Eva Rusan   (Croatia)
2   Maria Scotland   (United Kingdom)
3   Marie Steffen   (Germany)
4   Hanna Saario   (Finland)
5   Una Heimisdóttir   (Iceland)
6   Valeria Zoppi   (Italy)
7   Rosario Gomez   (Spain)
8   Ana Fragoso   (Portugal)
9   Ann DeMeulenaere   (Belgium)
10   Marirose Tarkmanian   (Cyprus)
11   Adela Ondrejovicova   (Slovakia)
12   Swelen Binder   (Switzerland)
13   Kristina Skjelberg   (Norway)
14   Anna Przeslawska   (United Kingdom)
15   Maria Ahlberg   (Sweden)

Figure D
1   Mette Stensland   (Norway)
2   Alexandra Hipwell   (Germany)
3   Ellen Berg   (Norway)
4   Olga Shestoperova   (Russia)
5   Vivien Németh   (Hungary)
6   Françoise Linois   (France)
7   Noelia Segura Lopez   (Spain)
8   Anna Giokala   (Greece)
9   Asta Bjork Bolladottir   (Iceland)
10   Maria Andrano   (Australia)
11   Elena Kirshchina   (Azerbaijan)
12   Kinga Szweda   (Poland)
13   Patricia Barbero   (Spain)
14   Cianda Nel   (South Africa)
15   Timea Gágos   (Hungary)

Figure Masters
1   Veronica Gallego Garcia   (Spain)
1   Anna Giokala   (Greece)
2   Irina Topoleva   (Russia)
3   Maria Scotland   (United Kingdom)
4   Bienvenida Bevia   (Spain)
5   Rosario Gomez   (Spain)
6   Donna Boyd   (Australia)
7   Valeria Zoppi   (Italy)
8   Roberta Visintainer   (Italy)
9   Selva Brancaleon   (Italy)
11   Cristina Menini   (Italy)
12   Reem Al Bareeq   (United Kingdom)
13   Karen Plum   (Australia)
14   Timea Gágos   (Hungary)
15   Jorun Steine   (Norway)

Figure Junior
1   Una Heimisdóttir   (Iceland)
2   Marie Steffen   (Germany)
3   Ellen Berg   (Norway)
4   Tea Save   (Switzerland)
5   Ticha Stanislava   (Slovakia)
6   Anais Ato Brau   (Spain)

© MuscleMemory