2013 Emerald Cup - NPC



Overall Winner Carrie Woolridge

HeavyWeight
1   Tamara Qureshi
2   Heidi Hegg
3   Peggy Willis
4   Samantha Bourassa
5   Gina Hamilton
6   Cynthia Santiago

LightWeight
1   Carrie Woolridge
2   Wendy Lindquist
3   Shauna Matyas

Masters Overall Winner
Suzanne Hedman

Masters 35+
1   Dusty Sage

Masters 50+
1   Suzanne Hedman
2   Donna Austin
3   Allison Clerc

Figure Overall Winner
Sheila Malmoe

Figure A
1   Florangel Gilgan
2   Adrianna Medina
3   Leah Dolan
4   Christine Cecilione
5   Melanie Medlock
6   Angelina Cox
7   Jennifer Baker
8   Jaye Andaya
9   Dianne Benjamin

Figure B
1   Sheila Malmoe
2   Inna Ableman
3   Rae Anne Moen
4   Treasure Brooks
5   Nicole Kupfer
6   Rachael Olkin
7   Anne Young
8   Shawn Fernandez
9   Natalie Lo
10   Heather Meeks
10   Nicole Walker
-   Gwen Hulse

Figure C
1   Amber Jacobs
2   Kelli Schrader
3   Kristine Duba
4   Amanda Petersen
5   Christina Lutz
6   Carla Summers
7   Amani Moss
8   Nicole Thompson
9   Suzanne Prescott
10   Kendra Segali
11   Brandi McAtee

Figure D
1   Joni Neilson
2   Shelly Madarieta
3   Siene Allen
4   Laura Carl
5   Cali Archer
6   Elisabeth Meany
7   Clarissa Mashburn
8   Leah Ishmael
9   Tanya Fay Huson
10   Yvette Lind
-   Mindy Collette
-   Nina Dhevaphalin

Figure E
1   Marissa Hein
2   Oksana Balanyuk
3   Angel Saucier
4   Merideth Vaterlaus
5   Tia Ingram
6   Robyn Robertson
7   Kristie Ott
8   Melissa Draeger
9   Monica Carlson
10   Vanessa Resler
-   Carrie Anderson
-   Carey Lafave
-   Liz Martin
-   Noelle Miller

Figure F
1   Lauren Ditz
2   Laurel Recek
3   Shauna Lewis
4   Bree Anderson
5   Catherine Roberts
6   Katrina Wilson
7   Amy Lang
8   Julie Dee
9   Mikayla Custance
10   Julie Michaelson
-   Jessica Gilmartin
-   Carrieann Hall
-   Monica Lubeck
-   Paige Roberts

Figure G
1   Joy Bretz
2   Nicole Overfield
3   Allison Kendall
4   Danielle Kins
5   Jennifer Parsons
6   Jill Bakken
7   Nicole Lozott
8   Jennifer Williams
9   Tammy Binschus
10   Lisa Kennedy
-   Brieta Clemmer
-   Rebecca Hancock
-   Heidi Janosek
-   Lisbet Vargas

Figure Masters Overall Winner
Kim Goeden

Figure 35+
1   Kim Goeden
2   Kimberly Bearden
3   Jasmine Basso
4   Kristen Herbert
5   Rachel Merrell
6   Dixie Cook
7   Ally Chargualaf
8   Diana Krank
9   Tracey Rice
10   Holly Dohner

Figure 40+ A
1   Valerie Mall
2   Debbie Salzman
3   Gloria Mohninger
4   Emine Loxley
5   Dena Waldron
6   Tina Shimizu
7   Amber Ezell
8   Lori Smith (3)
9   Yvonne Gibson
10   Kathy Dreiblatt

Figure 40+ B
1   Traci LaRosa
2   Rebecca Wyman
3   Denise Langford
4   Linda Nelson
5   Jenifer Rabourn
6   Tawny Williams
7   Anna Kofron
8   Jennifer Toney
9   Brittnee Williams
10   Renee Paulsen
-   Kelly Benson
-   Michelle Holt
-   Michelle Smith
-   Julia Snyder

Figure 50+
1   Kellie Piggee
2   Theresa Jordan
3   Kathy Hoffman
4   Glenda Shepard
5   Carol Hardee
6   Joan Smith
7   Tammy Ross
8   Brenda Lauver
9   Debra Bower
10   Annette Eve
-   Deb Arbs
-   Lilla Dare
-   Sharon Morejon
-   Tammy Turner
-   Diane Whetstone

© MuscleMemory