Overall Winner
Milka Stankovic
HeavyWeight
1 Milka Stankovic (Serbia)2 Branislava Jovanović (Serbia)
3 Emilya Angelova (Bulgaria)
4 Susanna Mantila (Finland)
5 Adriana Zavacka (Slovakia)
6 Monika Slosrova (Czech Republic)
LightWeight
1 Branka Njegovec (Croatia)2 Eva Horathova (Slovakia)
3 Ekaterina Sinitsina (Russia)
4 Coralie Marchisio (France)
5 Katerina Merinska (Czech Republic)
6 Angelica Raducu Raluca (Romania)
7 Judit Paletina (Romania)
DQ Monia Gioiosa (Italy)
Figure Overall Winner
Zrinka Korac
Figure A
1 Valentina Zabiyaka (Russia)2 Anna Rasputnyak (Russia)
3 Magdalena Krajkowska (Poland)
4 Silvia Pavliskova (Slovakia)
5 Yolanda Esteso (Spain)
6 Agata Radziwoniuk (Poland)
7 Debbie Keskin (Netherlands)
8 Gabriella Giarratano (Italy)
9 Nikol Keselova (Czech Republic)
10 Alena Macurova (Slovakia)
11 Stefanie Woetzel (Germany)
12 Martina Dreher (Czech Republic)
13 Andrea Podnar (Croatia)
14 Emilia Patea (Romania)
15 Petra Szebeni (Hungary)
- Zuhal Ozkan (Turkey)
- Nadya Tsvetkova (Bulgaria)
Figure B
1 Zrinka Korac (Croatia)2 Nelie Tsyshkevich (Russia)
3 Victoria Gutenco (Moldova)
4 Anna Szczotka (Poland)
5 Natalia Antsyparovich (Belarus)
6 Elena Kozlova (Russia)
7 Tarja Vähäkuopus (Finland)
8 Adelgisa Ter Haar (Netherlands)
9 Jaroslava Adamikova (Czech Republic)
10 Alena Juraskova (Slovakia)
11 Natalia Sedykh (Ukraine)
12 Martina Hornakova (Slovakia)
13 Elena Masarykova (Slovakia)
14 Daniela Pfeiffer (Germany)
15 Shalmieno Paper (United Kingdom)
- Georgeta Boerescu (Romania)
- Emilija Kabranova (Macedonia)
- Isabelle Sittig (France)
Figure C
1 Natalia Mikhaylova (Russia)2 Miriam Sanchez (Spain)
3 Irina Molokova (Russia)
4 Renata Jablonska (Poland)
5 Natalia Kuzmyna (Ukraine)
6 Monika Korbova (Slovakia)
7 Ingrida Blagusauskaite (Lithuania)
8 Heidrun Sigurdardottir (Iceland)
9 Elena Cuzuioc (Italy)
10 Kamila Ryparova (Czech Republic)
11 Marie Christine Deblock (France)
12 Isil Metin (Turkey)
Figure D
1 Yevgeniya Prutskova (Ukraine)2 Olga Stepanyuk (Russia)
3 Camilla Ohman (Sweden)
4 Maria Romanova (Russia)
5 Kristyna Buckova (Czech Republic)
6 Ljuba Pantovic-Subotic (Serbia)
7 Renata Tichackova (Czech Republic)
8 Agata Gronowska (Poland)
9 Annalisa Mezza (Italy)
10 Radmila Delić (Serbia)
11 Eva Madsen (Spain)
12 Nora Kovacs (Hungary)