2012 European Amateur Championships - IFBB

Overall Winner
Lyudmila Tuboltseva

HeavyWeight

1 Maryna Alf   (Ukraine)

2 Olga Puzanova   (Russia)

3 Rene Campbell   (United Kingdom)

4 Michaela Schmidt   (Germany)

5 Malgorzata Dabrowska   (Poland)

6 Lucie Limbrunnerova   (Czech Republic)

7 Mikki Grebel   (Belgium)

8 Isil Aktan   (Turkey)

9 Ginta Mihaela-Catalina   (Romania)

LightWeight

1 Lyudmila Tuboltseva   (Russia)

2 Alena Bosanska   (Slovakia)

3 Angelica Raducu Raluca   (Romania)

4 Melinda Zsiga   (Hungary)

Junior

1 Beatrice Mihaela Serban   (Romania)

2 Sircova Ludmila   (Czech Republic)

3 Corina Visan   (Romania)

4 Cristina Alonso   (Spain)

5 Dora Maria Lenger   (Hungary)

6 Friderika Makaine Szlavik   (Hungary)

Masters

1 Natalia Vtyurina   (Russia)

2 Lyudmila Tuboltseva   (Russia)

3 Elena Stasiukyniene   (Lithuania)

4 Nina Mukhortova   (Russia)

5 Lottie Bendix   (Denmark)

6 Paola Boschero   (Italy)

7 Larisa Denisova   (Russia)

8 Sophia McNamara   (Ireland)


Figure Overall Winner

Zrinka Fišer

Figure A

1 Valentina Mazzola   (Italy)

2 Mari Pakkila   (Finland)

3 Olga Wernerowska   (Poland)

4 Raminta Valaitiene   (Lithuania)

5 Cristina Chirita   (Romania)

6 Alicja Klarkowska   (Poland)

7 Katalin Anita Tamas   (Hungary)

8 Tetiana Davidenko   (Ukraine)

9 Veronika Zubačová   (Czech Republic)

Figure B

1 Zrinka Fišer   (Croatia)

2 Cristina Romano   (Italy)

3 Priscilla Katzmaier   (Austria)

4 Yuliya Horyachun   (Ukraine)

5 Florina Cernat   (Romania)

6 Elena Masarykova   (Slovakia)

7 Rada Kircheva   (Bulgaria)

8 Andrea Kalafutova   (Slovakia)

9 Vera Novichkova   (Ukraine)

10 Marta Alešiūnaitė   (Lithuania)

11 Cecilia Barbut   (France)

12 Corine Cucchiara   (France)

Figure C

1 Ekaterina Gamagina   (Russia)

2 Adela Ondrejovicova   (Slovakia)

3 Eva Rusan   (Croatia)

4 Marit Ohtonen   (Finland)

5 Michaela Ru*žičkova   (Czech Republic)

6 Liudmila Nikitina   (Russia)

7 Daniela Pfeiffer   (Germany)

8 Astoul Vanessa   (France)

9 Neriman Kuzucu   (Turkey)

10 Andrina Jakušic   (Croatia)

11 Livia Bulyaki   (Hungary)

12 Alesa Krze   (Slovenia)

Figure D

1 Sidibe Khoudiedji   (France)

2 Anastasia Gurina   (Belarus)

3 Yulia Ushakova   (Russia)

4 Olga Karavayeva   (Ukraine)

5 Veronika Blažev   (Croatia)

6 Sanela Terzo   (Bosnia)

7 Meri Antonic   (Croatia)

8 Radmila Delić   (Serbia)

9 Šarka Pickova   (Czech Republic)

10 Renata Sulekaite   (United Kingdom)

11 Sonata Ilijonskiene   (Lithuania)

12 Vitalina Ostrovska   (Ukraine)

13 Yulianna Orlova   (Russia)

14 Dina Želnina   (Latvia)

15 Esther Kelm   (Germany)

- Lesley Barents   (Netherlands)

- Burcu Kavalci   (Turkey)


Figure Masters Overall Winner

Margarita Charaim

Figure 35+

1 Margarita Charaim   (Lithuania)

2 Emi Perez   (Spain)

3 Elena Kizima   (Russia)

4 Priscilla Katzmaier   (Austria)

5 Maria Mas Delgado   (Spain)

6 Yolanda Fernandez   (Spain)

7 Linda Jensen   (Denmark)

8 Montserrat Ventura   (Spain)

9 Maryla Kubienova   (Czech Republic)

10 Milena Koudelkova   (Czech Republic)

11 Jana Kabrtova   (Spain)

12 Gwenn Kellett   (Ireland)

Figure 45+

1 Kristin Kristjansdottir   (Iceland)

2 Jona Lovisa Jónsdóttir   (Iceland)

3 Giuditta Magazzino   (Italy)


Figure Junior Overall Winner

Doina Gorun

Figure Junior Short

1 Doina Gorun   (Italy)

2 Cristina Chirita   (Romania)

3 Tetiana Davidenko   (Ukraine)

4 Tatiana Piackova   (Slovakia)

5 Andrea Chorubczyk   (Poland)

6 Georgiana Gradinaru   (Romania)

Figure Junior Tall

1 Adela Ondrejovicova   (Slovakia)

2 Renata Szmutku   (Romania)

3 Elin Hassel   (Finland)

4 Brigita Vecerskaite   (Lithuania)

5 Eleja Lukyte   (Lithuania)

6 Rebeka Gyulay   (Hungary)

7 Ragnhildur Finnbogadottir   (Iceland)