2003 European Amateur Championships - IFBB




Super-HeavyWeight
1   Alex Fedorov   (Russia)
2   Oleg Emelianov   (Russia)
3   Aliaksei Shabunya    Аляксей Шабуня   (Belarus)
4   Radoslav Slodkiewicz   (Poland)
5   Dariusz Karpinski   (Poland)
6   Mario Ondris
7   Dmitry Salik   (Ukraine)
8   Bogdan Kravchenko
9   Dmitry Golubochkin
10   Alexander Sturm
11   Roger Eric Mallet
12   Radek Cejka
13   Andreas Stefanides
14   Alanasov Dimitrov
15   Kukeli Rando

HeavyWeight
1   Viacheslav Burenkov   (Russia)
2   Pavel Ershov   (Russia)
3   Petr Soukup   (Czech Republic)
4   Tomas Bures    (Tomáš Bureš)   (Czech Republic)
5   Giedrius Gailiunas   (Lithuania)
6   Maxim Koldasnikov
7   Matviy Bidniey
8   Andrzej Maszewski
9   Maxim Ermakov (1)
10   Ian Dowe
11   Francis Juliana
12   Erminio Marconi

Light-HeavyWeight
1   Bogdan Szczotka   (Poland)
2   Artem Ivanov   (Russia)
3   Alexander Hlebnikov   (Ukraine)
4   Francisco Mula   (Spain)
5   Victor Lauter   (Hungary)
6   Ronald Ullram
7   Parfait-Aime Konstedt
8   Adam Adamski
9   Igor Milanovic
10   Mario Feuser
11   Vladimir Gnoevoy
12   Marian Cambal
13   Frederic Lathuille
14   Alen Kanavalov
15   Ott Kiivikas

MiddleWeight
1   Sergey Shevaldin   (Russia)
2   Alexander Vishniak   (Belarus)
3   Ilya Goroshko   (Russia)
4   Grzegors Ozga   (Poland)
5   Moha Muritala Idowu   (Belgium)
6   Sergey Maleshko
7   Gerhard Nenning
8   Miroslav Pastyrik
9   Evgeniy Zhuravlev
10   Thomas Kreienbuhl
11   Elmar Abdullaev   (Azerbaijan)
12   Erdal Utar

WelterWeight
1   Rystam Dgabrailov   (Russia)
2   Miguel Angel Martinez   (Spain)
3   Peter Kokoska   (Slovakia)
4   Dmitry Trubilo   (Belarus)
5   Jan Kvbik   (Czech Republic)
6   Vadim Vlasov
7   Vugar Verdiyev
8   Galin Kolarov
9   Robert Horvat
10   Patrick Mounier
11   Antonio Lypo

LightWeight
1   Oleg Melgunov   (Russia)
2   Hristomir Hristov   (Bulgaria)
3   Marcel Jansen   (Slovakia)
4   Sergey Biller   (Russia)
5   Ricardas Siska   (Lithuania)
6   Pavel Rohal
7   Michael Gulch
8   Sinisa Privulovic
9   Thomas Nuhn
10   Robert Archman
11   Orhan Yilmaz

BantamWeight
1   Kamil Majek   (Poland)
2   Vasily Kamyshnekov   (Russia)
3   Andrey Aksamit   (Belarus)
4   Peter Kovacik   (Slovakia)
5   Darius Petrokas   (Lithuania)
6   Yalchin Mamedov   (Azerbaijan)
7   Maurizio Montalto

Junior - HeavyWeight
1   Maxim Gavrilov   (Russia)
2   Venelin Velikov   (Bulgaria)
3   Martin Difko   (Czech Republic)
4   Igor Kelcec   (Croatia)
5   Jan Vorisek   (Czech Republic)
6   Dalibor Stesevic   (Serbia & Montenegro)

Junior - LightWeight
1   Peter Mrazik   (Slovakia)
2   Adrian Radoi   (Romania)
3   Paris Horatiu   (Romania)
4   Martin Krakovsky   (Slovakia)
5   Miroslav Honeman   (Czech Republic)
6   Dan Xaver   (Czech Republic)
7   Michal Peterek   (Czech Republic)
8   Antonin Kirvej   (Czech Republic)
9   Krystain Loch   (Poland)
10   Rocco Versaci   (Italy)

© MuscleMemory