2006 European Amateur Championships - IFBB



Overall Winner Claudia Partenza

HeavyWeight
1   Carla Cabaue   (Italy)
2   Natalya Batova   (Austria)
3   Alevtina Goroshinskaya   (Russia)
4   Branislava Jovanović   (Serbia)
5   Desiree Dümpel   (Netherlands)
6   Brigita Bolsichinova   (Czech Republic)
7   Klara Dvorakova   (Czech Republic)
8   Eva Ahlgren   (Sweden)

MiddleWeight
1   Alina Cepurniene   (Lithuania)
2   Giuditta Magazzino   (Italy)
3   Guzel Akgul   (Netherlands)
4   Raffaella Ignetti   (Italy)
5   Adriana Zavacka   (Slovakia)
6   Olga Guryeva   (Russia)
7   Kataryna Wydra   (Poland)
8   Jaroslava Vasickova   (Czech Republic)
9   Maria Serrra   (Luxembourg)
10   Mihaela Pasare   (Romania)

LightWeight
1   Claudia Partenza   (Italy)
2   Rosita Trigila   (Italy)
3   Florina Visan   (Romania)
4   Ilka Schwengl   (Austria)
5   Katrin Grossman   (Germany)
6   Eva Horvathova   (Slovakia)
7   Branka Njegovec   (Croatia)

Figure Overall Winner
Monica Saur Hoyer

Figure A
1   Martina Tarkova   (Slovakia)
2   Dorota Szczesna   (Germany)
3   Maria Luisa Lopez   (Spain)
4   Valentina Zabiyaka   (Russia)
5   Agnese Russo   (Italy)
6   Linda Fodor-Egelstig   (Sweden)
7   Evalinda Karlsson   (Sweden)
8   Anna Mehnina   (Russia)
9   Eva Crespo   (Spain)
10   Veronika Zubacova   (Czech Republic)
11   Kateryna Zadorozhna   (Ukraine)
12   Maja Wasilewicz   (Poland)
13   Alessandra Caramina   (Italy)
14   Adriana Velcicka   (Slovakia)
15   Gabriella Bankuti   (Hungary)

Figure B
1   Monica Saur Hoyer   (Norway)
2   Cristina Menini   (Italy)
3   Alessandra Tantari   (Italy)
4   Eleni Kritikopoulou   (Greece)
5   Silvia Pavliskova   (Slovakia)
6   Anita Eros   (Hungary)
7   Edyta Woznicka-Bosak   (Poland)
8   Florina Cernat   (Romania)
9   Alena Juraskova   (Slovakia)
10   Jaana Kotkansalo   (Finland)
11   Carina Isaksson   (Sweden)
12   Veronika Zieglerova   (Czech Republic)
13   Asa Hallstorp   (Sweden)
14   Marta Welke   (Poland)
15   Immaculada Martin   (Spain)

Figure C
1   Lenka Chalupkova   (Slovakia)
2   Zivile Raudoniene   (Lithuania)
3   Irina Molokova   (Russia)
4   Victoria Santana   (Spain)
5   Cecilia Benjaminson   (Sweden)
6   Katarzyna Kozakiewicz   (Poland)
7   Alessandra Settembre   (Italy)
8   Alice Tealdi   (Italy)
9   Miroslava Buchert   (Germany)
10   Eva Rudolfova   (Czech Republic)
11   Olga Stepanyuk   (Russia)
12   Jitka Papezova   (Czech Republic)
13   Elena Kozlova   (Russia)
14   Yuliyana Piskova   (Bulgaria)
15   Vendrana Vidulin   (Croatia)

Figure D
1   Sonya Kopcokova   (Slovakia)
2   Patrycja Kozyra   (Poland)
3   Ela Frankova   (Slovakia)
4   Yulia Zabelina   (Russia)
5   Alica Cvetkovic   (Croatia)
6   Jirina Cechova   (Czech Republic)
7   Ljuba Pantovic-Subotic   (Serbia)
8   Marie Rippert   (France)
9   Jitka Skrlantova   (Czech Republic)
10   Syna Gensterblum   (Belgium)
11   Brigitta Grof   (Austria)
12   Maria Broersen   (Netherlands)
13   Claudia Jacobs   (Netherlands)

© MuscleMemory