2013 European Amateur Championships - IFBB




Bodybuilding
1   Branka Njegovec   (Croatia)
2   Olga Belyakova   (Russia)
3   Alina Cepurniene   (Lithuania)
4   Maryna Melchenko   (Ukraine)
5   Adriana Zavacka   (Slovakia)
6   Ayşe Senem Serhatli   (Turkey)
7   Jacqueline Borg   (Malta)

Junior
1   Beatrice Mihaela Serban   (Romania)
2   Barbara Budavari   (Hungary)

Masters
1   Caroline Gaume   (France)
2   Lisbet Grape   (Sweden)
3   Michaela Schar   (Germany)
4   Lucie Limbrunnerova   (Czech Republic)
5   Monika Slosrova   (Czech Republic)
6   Estefania Saura   (Spain)
7   Paola Boschero   (Italy)
8   Larisa Denisova   (Russia)
9   Jacqueline Borg   (Malta)

Figure Overall Winner
Gabriella Szabo

Figure A
1   Angela Derzapf   (Germany)
2   Raminta Valaitiene   (Lithuania)
3   Silvia Pavliskova   (Slovakia)
4   Stanislava Fockova   (Slovakia)
5   Valentina Mazzola   (Italy)
6   Szandra Hidasi   (Hungary)
7   Ekaterina Grima   (Ukraine)
8   Tetiana Paramonova   (Ukraine)
9   Anna Maria Giordani   (Italy)
10   Veronika Zubačová   (Czech Republic)
11   Sophie Leo   (France)
12   Ekaterina Smyshlyaeva   (Russia)
13   Panoria Kollia   (Greece)
14   Lill Nikolaisen   (Norway)
15   Michaela Kopperova   (Czech Republic)

Figure B
1   Gabriella Szabo   (Hungary)
2   Petra Urbánková   (Czech Republic)
3   Helene Ahlson   (Switzerland)
4   Vilma Šalaševičiūtė
5   Stina Telhammer   (Switzerland)
6   Andrijana Kiprijanoska   (Austria)
7   Tiina Vaskelainen   (Finland)
8   Elena Masarykova   (Slovakia)
9   Susse Hougaard   (Denmark)
10   Cristina Romano   (Italy)
11   Katerina Cienka   (Ireland)
12   Olga Chernous   (Ukraine)
13   Anastasiia Kuzminich   (Russia)
14   Alla Kasianiuk   (Ukraine)
15   Cecilia Barbut   (France)
-   Caroline Bovelet-Schober   (Austria)
-   Ramona Braun   (DA)

Figure C
1   Mette Ulseth   (Norway)
2   Elena Cuzuoic   (Italy)
3   Adela Ondrejovicova   (Slovakia)
4   Eva Rusan   (Croatia)
5   Elonore Eriksson   (Switzerland)
6   Jayne Tingle   (United Kingdom)
7   Viktorija Petraityte   (Lithuania)
8   Joanna Ucinska   (Poland)
9   Nina Simone Ross   (United Kingdom)
10   Minna Vento   (Finland)
11   Tatiana Volosi   (Russia)
12   Eszter Pati   (United Kingdom)
13   Kamila Kowecka   (Cyprus)
14   Milena Koudelkova   (Czech Republic)
15   Demet Karakaya   (Turkey)
-   Jitka Snajdrova   (Czech Republic)
-   Elzbieta Wawrzaszek   (Ireland)

Figure D
1   Olga Karavayeva   (Ukraine)
2   Yulia Zabelina   (Russia)
3   Olena Bulycheva   (Ukraine)
4   Elena Kirshchina   (Azerbaijan)
5   Kinga Szweda   (Poland)
6   Šarka Pickova   (Czech Republic)
7   Lesley Barents   (Netherlands)
8   Olga Shestoperova   (Russia)
9   Sonata Ilijonskiene   (Lithuania)
10   Yulianna Orlova   (Russia)
11   Angela Eramo   (Italy)
12   Lucia Doska   (Moldovia)
13   Monika Szabo   (Hungary)
14   Ann Marie Last   (Ireland)

Figure 35+
1   Marta DelAmo   (Spain)
2   Veronica Gallego   (Spain)
3   Gabriella Szabo   (Hungary)
4   Roberta Bozzao   (Italy)
5   Maria Scotland   (United Kingdom)
6   Maria Ignacia Mas   (Spain)
7   Ethel Heredia   (Spain)
8   Bienvenida Bevia   (Spain)
9   Yolanda Fernandez   (Spain)
10   Yulianna Orlova   (Russia)
11   Muriel Boumazza   (France)
12   Lucia Doska   (Moldovia)
13   Monica Alvarez   (Germany)
14   Katya Vella   (Malta)
15   Monika Szabo   (Hungary)
16   Iryna Yeromina   (Ukraine)

Figure 45+
1   Carina Isaksson   (Sweden)
2   Rosario Gomez Ortiz   (Spain)
3   Federica Ghezzi   (Italy)
4   Esther Serrano   (Spain)
5   Patrizia Gernero   (Italy)
6   Esta Pilt   (Estonia)
7   Alison Matthews   (Malta)
8   Nina Mukhortova   (Russia)
9   Linda Jónsdóttir   (Iceland)
10   Giuditta Magazzino   (Italy)

Figure Junior Overall Winner
Adela Ondrejovicova

Figure Junior Short
1   Corina Gradiaru   (Romania)
2   Jessica Silfversnagel   (Finland)
3   Martina Hruba   (Czech Republic)

Figure Junior Tall
1   Adela Ondrejovicova   (Slovakia)
2   Isa Mursu   (Finland)
3   Elin Hassel   (Finland)
4   Asta Bjork Bolladottir   (Iceland)

© MuscleMemory