2010 European Natural Championships - UIBBN




HeavyWeight
1   Johny Yrius   (France)
2   Richard Gozdecki   (United Kingdom)
3   Michal Pliesovsky   (Slovakia)

Light-HeavyWeight
1   Henri Houe   (France)
2   Stefano Borelli   (Italy)
3   Erik Toth   (Slovakia)
4   Josep Camats   (Spain)

MiddleWeight
1   Christian Cezard   (France)
2   Nicolas Doddi   (France)
3   Alessandro Naddei   (Italy)
4   Franco Zeriul   (Italy)
5   Marian Kutik   (Slovakia)
6   Marek Toplansky   (Slovakia)
7   Alex Copin   (Belgium)
8   Peter Lapin   (Slovakia)

WelterWeight
1   Pavel Novak   (Slovakia)
2   Raphael Dubouchez   (France)
3   Louis Marie Raphael   (France)
4   Umberto Copetti   (Italy)
5   Ludovic Banon   (Greece)
6   Antonio Perrucci   (Italy)
7   Daniele Bullo   (Italy)
8   Sebastien Michiels   (Belgium)
9   Igor Vlacuha   (Slovakia)
10   Alain Brahy   (Belgium)

LightWeight
1   Pascal Guignard   (France)
2   Frederic Bouna   (France)
3   Peter Ninaj   (Slovakia)
4   Miguel Sastre   (Spain)

BantamWeight
1   Jules Damo   (France)
2   Patrick Baret   (France)
3   Andrea Braghini   (Italy)
4   Pierre Laubert   (France)
5   Michel Decolle   (Belgium)
6   Alexander Gazda   (Slovakia)
7   Bruno Ligios   (Belgium)
8   Jaime Caldas   (Spain)
9   Morgan Madden   (Ireland)
10   Martin Palco   (Slovakia)

Junior
1   Juan Cortes   (Spain)
2   Tomas Prostinak   (Slovakia)
3   Antony Henry   (Belgium)
4   Robert Habrun   (Slovakia)
5   Jens DeSmet   (Belgium)
6   Pierre Valente   (France)
7   Ladislav Mucka   (Slovakia)

Masters 40+ HeavyWeight
1   Christian Fiol   (France)
2   Alessandro Manfredi   (Italy)
3   Areski Tayeb   (France)
4   Steven Howarth   (United Kingdom)
5   Jean Francois Teniere   (France)
6   Denis Krasti   (Italy)
7   Jurgen Huyghe   (Belgium)
8   Milos Kabat   (Slovakia)

Masters 40+ LightWeight
1   Patrick Rousse   (France)
2   Luciano Rossi   (Italy)
3   Serge Cadren   (France)
4   Jose Galian   (Spain)
5   Andy Hallahan   (United Kingdom)
6   Herve Lebeller   (France)
7   Jaroslav Novak   (Slovakia)

Masters 50+
1   Koloman Toth   (Slovakia)
2   Lionel Sorin   (France)
3   Carlo Sardella   (Italy)
4   Claude Grumeau   (France)
5   Marco Ginobri   (Italy)
6   Dominique Pouillaude   (France)
7   Manuel Velasco   (Spain)
8   Adrian O'Mahony   (Ireland)
9   Hassan Mohammadi   (Belgium)
10   Julius Karabinos   (Slovakia)

Masters 60+
1   Peter Petkes   (Slovakia)
2   Marino Marini   (Italy)

© MuscleMemory