2010 European Natural Championships - UIBBN

HeavyWeight

1 Johny Yrius   (France)

2 Richard Gozdecki   (United Kingdom)

3 Michal Pliesovsky   (Slovakia)

Light-HeavyWeight

1 Henri Houe   (France)

2 Stefano Borelli   (Italy)

3 Erik Toth   (Slovakia)

4 Josep Camats   (Spain)

MiddleWeight

1 Christian Cezard   (France)

2 Nicolas Doddi   (France)

3 Alessandro Naddei   (Italy)

4 Franco Zeriul   (Italy)

5 Marian Kutik   (Slovakia)

6 Marek Toplansky   (Slovakia)

7 Alex Copin   (Belgium)

8 Peter Lapin   (Slovakia)

WelterWeight

1 Pavel Novak   (Slovakia)

2 Raphael Dubouchez   (France)

3 Louis Marie Raphael   (France)

4 Umberto Copetti   (Italy)

5 Ludovic Banon   (Greece)

6 Antonio Perrucci   (Italy)

7 Daniele Bullo   (Italy)

8 Sebastien Michiels   (Belgium)

9 Igor Vlacuha   (Slovakia)

10 Alain Brahy   (Belgium)

LightWeight

1 Pascal Guignard   (France)

2 Frederic Bouna   (France)

3 Peter Ninaj   (Slovakia)

4 Miguel Sastre   (Spain)

BantamWeight

1 Jules Damo   (France)

2 Patrick Baret   (France)

3 Andrea Braghini   (Italy)

4 Pierre Laubert   (France)

5 Michel Decolle   (Belgium)

6 Alexander Gazda   (Slovakia)

7 Bruno Ligios   (Belgium)

8 Jaime Caldas   (Spain)

9 Morgan Madden   (Ireland)

10 Martin Palco   (Slovakia)

Junior

1 Juan Cortes   (Spain)

2 Tomas Prostinak   (Slovakia)

3 Antony Henry   (Belgium)

4 Robert Habrun   (Slovakia)

5 Jens DeSmet   (Belgium)

6 Pierre Valente   (France)

7 Ladislav Mucka   (Slovakia)

Masters 40+ HeavyWeight

1 Christian Fiol   (France)

2 Alessandro Manfredi   (Italy)

3 Areski Tayeb   (France)

4 Steven Howarth   (United Kingdom)

5 Jean Francois Teniere   (France)

6 Denis Krasti   (Italy)

7 Jurgen Huyghe   (Belgium)

8 Milos Kabat   (Slovakia)

Masters 40+ LightWeight

1 Patrick Rousse   (France)

2 Luciano Rossi   (Italy)

3 Serge Cadren   (France)

4 Jose Galian   (Spain)

5 Andy Hallahan   (United Kingdom)

6 Herve Lebeller   (France)

7 Jaroslav Novak   (Slovakia)

Masters 50+

1 Koloman Toth   (Slovakia)

2 Lionel Sorin   (France)

3 Carlo Sardella   (Italy)

4 Claude Grumeau   (France)

5 Marco Ginobri   (Italy)

6 Dominique Pouillaude   (France)

7 Manuel Velasco   (Spain)

8 Adrian O'Mahony   (Ireland)

9 Hassan Mohammadi   (Belgium)

10 Julius Karabinos   (Slovakia)

Masters 60+

1 Peter Petkes   (Slovakia)

2 Marino Marini   (Italy)