2010 Natural Olympia - INBA

Overall Winner
Justin Firgaira

Tall

1 Chad Martin (2)   (United States)

2 Sammy Sisk   (United States)

3 Sekona Taufa   (United States)

4 Jensen Depue   (United States)

5 Brozek Pavel   (Czech Republic)

6 Albert Rodgers   (United States)

7 Doug Holmberg   (United States)

8 Vic Oueilhe   (United States)

9 Jay Burkett   (United States)

10 Steven Firman   (United States)

Medium-Tall

1 Michael Sloan   (Australia)

2 Jan Caha   (Czech Republic)

3 Michael Ferencsik   (United States)

4 Jan Palenicek   (Czech Republic)

5 Tomas Beran   (Czech Republic)

6 Ron Page   (United States)

Medium

1 Justin Firgaira   (Australia)

2 Vincent Singletary   (United States)

3 Timothy James Moore   (New Zealand)

4 Osvaldo Fattobene   (Argentina)

5 Michael Orr   (United States)

Short

1 Johnny Barnes   (United States)

2 Nhon Ly   (United States)

3 Mark Borkowski   (United States)

4 Ramsey Rodriguez   (United States)

5 Bishoy Hana   (Egypt)

6 Victor Insaurralde   (Argentina)

7 Wallace Kidd   (United States)

8 Nikollaq Muco   (Albania)

9 Roy Kim   (United States)

Teen

1 Arnold Welden   (United States)

2 Nick Wright   (United States)

3 Nohea Tumale   (United States)

Junior

1 Jan Palenicek   (Czech Republic)

2 Arnold Welden   (United States)

3 Tomas Beran   (Czech Republic)


Masters Overall Winner

Marcus Dungen

Masters 40+ Tall

1 Michael Ferencsik   (United States)

2 Michael Avery   (United States)

3 Bryce Cleary   (Australia)

4 Brozek Pavel   (Czech Republic)

5 Doug Holmberg   (United States)

6 Rick Farris   (United States)

Masters 40+ Short

1 Marcus Dungen   (United States)

2 Nhon Ly   (United States)

3 Mark Borkowski   (United States)

4 Ramsey Rodriguez   (United States)

5 Nikollaq Muco   (Albania)

6 Neil Rech   (Australia)

7 Stephen Rovella   (United States)

Masters 50+ Tall

1 Sammy Sisk   (United States)

2 Doug Holmberg   (United States)

3 Patrick Bagwell   (United States)

4 Peter Sargent   (Australia)

5 Jay Burkett   (United States)

6 Chris Murray   (United States)

7 Vic Oueilhe   (United States)

8 Hans Lindgren   (Australia)

9 Ron Page   (United States)

10 Vaclav Storek   (Czech Republic)

11 Ian Nordahl   (Australia)

Masters 50+ Short

1 Ronald Debry   (United States)

2 Robert Walkley   (Australia)

3 Neil Rech   (Australia)

4 Jerome Moyland   (United States)

5 Stephen Rovella   (United States)

Masters 60+

1 Frank Capallupo   (United States)

2 Robert Walkley   (Australia)

3 Nick Ciaramella   (United States)

4 Patrick Bagwell   (United States)

5 Harry Haureliuk   (Australia)

6 Bob Favreau   (United States)

7 Nicolae Duna   (United States)

8 Paul Devine   (United States)

9 Ian Nordahl   (Australia)

10 Clifton Maclin Jr   (United States)

Masters 70+

1 Dieter Horn   (New Zealand)

Professional

1 Kiyoshi Moody

2 Michael Waddington

3 Philip Ricardo Jr

4 Justin Firgaira

5 Johnny Barnes

6 Xavisus Gayden

7 Peka Bennefield

8 Ace Baldwin

9 Vincenzo Cariloni

10 Chris Jantz

11 Marco Pagnanelli

12 Tyler Alexander

13 Jay Burkett

Pro Masters

1 Marcus Dungen

2 Moses Ajala

3 Michael Paquette

4 Robert Smith (6)

5 Ron Page

Physically Challenged Standing

1 Michael Larry   (United States)

2 Roy Beard Jr   (United States)

3 Rick Farris   (United States)

4 Carlos Font   (United States)

Physically Challenged Seated

1 Ryan Smithson