2011 Natural Olympia - INBA

Overall Winner
Joel Ramintas

Tall

1 Chad Martin (2)   (United States)

2 Sammy Sisk   (United States)

3 Tomas DeLaMilera   (United States)

4 Vic Oueilhe   (United States)

5 Pavel Brozek   (Czech Republic)

Medium-Tall

1 Michael Brown (6)   (United States)

2 Jan Palenicek   (Czech Republic)

3 Michael Sloan   (Australia)

4 Michael Orr   (United States)

5 Pavel Puchala   (Czech Republic)

6 Ross Lunceford   (United States)

7 Shaun Hayes   (United States)

8 Koan Bice   (United States)

9 Demetrius Amore   (United States)

10 Dustin Fields   (United States)

11 Rick Farris   (United States)

Medium

1 Bryce Cleary   (Australia)

2 Alexandre Franchini   (France)

3 Howard Cladingbowl   (South Africa)

4 Gary Cleggett   (Australia)

5 Eric Frutchey   (United States)

6 Davon Hill   (United States)

7 Clarence Tyler   (United States)

Short

1 Joel Ramintas   (Australia)

2 Ronald Debry   (United States)

3 Pete Stokes   (United States)

4 Paul Urciaga   (United States)

5 Wallace Kidd   (United States)

6 Danny Luv   (United States)

7 Mark Borkowski   (United States)

8 Reginold Figgs   (United States)

9 K Venkatesan   (India)

Teen

1 Davon Hill   (United States)

2 Thomas Himes   (United States)

3 Levi Top   (United States)

Junior

1 Andrew Wain   (New Zealand)

2 Thomas Himes   (United States)


Masters Overall Winner

Howard Cladingbowl

Masters 35+

1 Alexandre Franchini   (France)

2 Pete Stokes   (United States)

3 Paul Urciaga   (United States)

4 Clarence Tyler   (United States)

5 Ross Lunceford   (United States)

6 Ricardo Miranda   (United States)

7 K Venkatesan   (India)

8 Dustin Fields   (United States)

Masters 40+ Tall

1 Todd Smith   (United States)

2 Tomas DeLaMilera   (United States)

3 Harvel Berry   (United States)

4 Pavel Brozek   (Czech Republic)

5 Peter Sargent   (Australia)

6 Koan Bice   (United States)

7 Kevin Whaley   (United States)

8 Rick Farris   (United States)

Masters 40+ Short

1 Howard Cladingbowl   (South Africa)

2 Bryce Cleary   (Australia)

3 Eric Frutchey   (United States)

4 Slavomir Prada   (Slovakia)

5 Danny Luv   (United States)

6 Mark Borkowski   (United States)

7 Reginold Figgs   (United States)

8 Neil Rech   (Australia)

9 Eric Lipton   (United States)

Masters 50+ Tall

1 Sammy Sisk   (United States)

2 Luboš Bednar   (Czech Republic)

3 Vic Oueilhe   (United States)

4 Peter Sargent   (Australia)

5 Doug Holmberg   (United States)

6 Ian Nordahl   (Australia)

7 Charles Manuel   (United States)

Masters 50+ Short

1 Edis Castillo   (United States)

2 Koloman Toth   (Slovakia)

3 Ronald Debry   (United States)

4 Robert Walkley   (Australia)

5 Harry Haureliuk   (Australia)

6 Neil Rech   (Australia)

7 Charles Blanks   (United States)

8 Mark Arceneaux   (United States)

Masters 60+

1 Robert Walkley   (Australia)

2 Harry Haureliuk   (Australia)

3 Bob Favreau   (United States)

4 Richard Mathews   (United States)

5 Ian Nordahl   (Australia)

6 Dieter Horn   (New Zealand)

7 Bill Fairfax   (United States)

Professional

1 Kiyoshi Moody

2 Justin Firgaira

3 Michael Waddington

4 Joel Ramintas

5 Tim Martin (2)

6 Alexandre Franchini

7 Ioannis Giantzoglou

8 Pete Stokes

9 Bradley Loomis

10 Tyler Alexander

Pro Masters

1 Bryce Cleary

2 Howard Cladingbowl

3 Edis Castillo

4 Peka Bennefield

5 John Hansen

6 R C Allen

7 Reginald Figgs

Physically Challenged Standing

1 Paul Hembey   (United States)

2 Michael Larry   (United States)

3 Andy Harrison   (Australia)

4 Rick Farris   (United States)

Physically Challenged Seated

1 Ryan Smithson   (United States)