2012 Natural Olympia - INBA



Overall Winner Chad Martin (2)

Tall
1   Chad Martin (2)   (United States)
2   Sammy Sisk   (United States)
3   Sekona Taufa   (United States)
4   Vic Oueilhe   (United States)
5   Thomas Himes   (United States)
6   Roy Critchfield   (United States)
7   Steven Firman   (United States)
8   Peter Kovac   (Slovakia)
9   Pavel Brozek   (Czech Republic)

Medium-Tall
1   Radek Malek   (Czech Republic)
2   Michael Sloan   (Australia)
3   Osvaldo Fattobene   (Argentina)
4   Ross Lunceford   (United States)
5   Pavel Puchala   (Czech Republic)
6   Blake Ginsburg   (United States)
7   William Hughes   (United States)
8   Tanner Bryan   (United States)
9   Landon Duane   (United States)

Medium
1   Koloman Toth   (Slovakia)
2   Andrew Burton   (United States)
3   Tyron Polk   (United States)
4   Marco Addis   (Italy)
5   Fred Church   (United States)
6   Shaun Hayes   (United States)
7   Shodhan Kumar Rai   (India)

Short
1   Daveon Hill   (United States)
2   Rota Elliott   (New Zealand)
3   Shannon Haynes   (United States)
4   Marco Deliseo   (United States)
5   Roland Martinez   (Australia)
6   Ryan Mendoza   (United States)

Teen
1   Tanner Bryan   (United States)
2   Nick Mendizabal   (United States)
3   Branden Croy   (United States)

Junior
1   Thomas Himes   (United States)

Masters 35+
1   Michael Sloan   (Australia)
2   Marco Addis   (Italy)
3   Roy Critchfield   (United States)

Masters 40+ Tall
1   Sekona Taufa   (United States)
2   Osvaldo Fattobene   (Argentina)
3   Pavel Brozek   (Czech Republic)
4   Harvel Berry   (United States)

Masters 40+ Short
1   Radek Malek   (Czech Republic)
2   Ross Lunceford   (United States)
3   Marco Deliseo   (Australia)
4   Slavomir Prada   (Slovakia)
5   Neil Rech   (Australia)
6   Rick Farris   (United States)

Masters 50+ Tall
1   Koloman Toth   (Slovakia)
2   Sammy Sisk   (United States)
3   Vic Oueilhe   (United States)
4   Fred Church   (United States)
5   John Grussi   (United States)

Masters 50+ Short
1   Marco Deliseo   (Australia)
2   Roland Martinez   (United States)
3   Harry Haureliuk   (Australia)
4   Neil Rech   (Australia)
5   Eassie Soares-Haae   (United States)
6   Paul Adams (2)   (New Zealand)

Masters 60+
1   Harry Haureliuk   (Australia)
2   Richard Mathews   (United States)

Masters 70+
1   Vladas Val Kukoraitis   (Canada)

Professional
1   Kiyoshi Moody
2   Philip Ricardo Jr
3   Justin Firgaira
4   Michael Lassig
5   Chad Martin (2)
6   Ace Baldwin
7   Kevin Stoddard
8   Chris Jantz
9   Shannon Haynes
10   Marco Pagnanelli
11   Tyler Alexander

Pro Masters
1   Bryce Cleary
2   Peka Bennefield
3   Sekona Taufa
4   Edis Castillo
5   Marco Deliseo

Physically Challenged Standing
1   Paul Hembey   (United States)
2   Michael Larry   (United States)
3   Andy Harrison   (Australia)
4   Jan Zdrha   (Czech Republic)
5   Rick Farris   (United States)

Physically Challenged Seated
1   Ryan Smithson   (United States)

© MuscleMemory