2012 Natural Olympia - INBA

Overall Winner
Chad Martin (2)

Tall

1 Chad Martin (2)   (United States)

2 Sammy Sisk   (United States)

3 Sekona Taufa   (United States)

4 Vic Oueilhe   (United States)

5 Thomas Himes   (United States)

6 Roy Critchfield   (United States)

7 Steven Firman   (United States)

8 Peter Kovac   (Slovakia)

9 Pavel Brozek   (Czech Republic)

Medium-Tall

1 Radek Malek   (Czech Republic)

2 Michael Sloan   (Australia)

3 Osvaldo Fattobene   (Argentina)

4 Ross Lunceford   (United States)

5 Pavel Puchala   (Czech Republic)

6 Blake Ginsburg   (United States)

7 William Hughes   (United States)

8 Tanner Bryan   (United States)

9 Landon Duane   (United States)

Medium

1 Koloman Toth   (Slovakia)

2 Andrew Burton   (United States)

3 Tyron Polk   (United States)

4 Marco Addis   (Italy)

5 Fred Church   (United States)

6 Shaun Hayes   (United States)

7 Shodhan Kumar Rai   (India)

Short

1 Daveon Hill   (United States)

2 Rota Elliott   (New Zealand)

3 Shannon Haynes   (United States)

4 Marco Deliseo   (United States)

5 Roland Martinez   (Australia)

6 Ryan Mendoza   (United States)

Teen

1 Tanner Bryan   (United States)

2 Nick Mendizabal   (United States)

3 Branden Croy   (United States)

Junior

1 Thomas Himes   (United States)

Masters 35+

1 Michael Sloan   (Australia)

2 Marco Addis   (Italy)

3 Roy Critchfield   (United States)

Masters 40+ Tall

1 Sekona Taufa   (United States)

2 Osvaldo Fattobene   (Argentina)

3 Pavel Brozek   (Czech Republic)

4 Harvel Berry   (United States)

Masters 40+ Short

1 Radek Malek   (Czech Republic)

2 Ross Lunceford   (United States)

3 Marco Deliseo   (Australia)

4 Slavomir Prada   (Slovakia)

5 Neil Rech   (Australia)

6 Rick Farris   (United States)

Masters 50+ Tall

1 Koloman Toth   (Slovakia)

2 Sammy Sisk   (United States)

3 Vic Oueilhe   (United States)

4 Fred Church   (United States)

5 John Grussi   (United States)

Masters 50+ Short

1 Marco Deliseo   (Australia)

2 Roland Martinez   (United States)

3 Harry Haureliuk   (Australia)

4 Neil Rech   (Australia)

5 Eassie Soares-Haae   (United States)

6 Paul Adams (2)   (New Zealand)

Masters 60+

1 Harry Haureliuk   (Australia)

2 Richard Mathews   (United States)

Masters 70+

1 Vladas Val Kukoraitis   (Canada)

Professional

1 Kiyoshi Moody

2 Philip Ricardo Jr

3 Justin Firgaira

4 Michael Lassig

5 Chad Martin (2)

6 Ace Baldwin

7 Kevin Stoddard

8 Chris Jantz

9 Shannon Haynes

10 Marco Pagnanelli

11 Tyler Alexander

Pro Masters

1 Bryce Cleary

2 Peka Bennefield

3 Sekona Taufa

4 Edis Castillo

5 Marco Deliseo

Physically Challenged Standing

1 Paul Hembey   (United States)

2 Michael Larry   (United States)

3 Andy Harrison   (Australia)

4 Jan Zdrha   (Czech Republic)

5 Rick Farris   (United States)

Physically Challenged Seated

1 Ryan Smithson   (United States)