Bodybuilding
1 Melania Riquezes (Venezuela)2 Nidia Hermosilla (Paraguay)
3 Nelida Castillo Valdivia (Peru)
4 Marcela Venegas Morales (Chile)
5 Carina Espinosa (Argentina)
6 Martha Aida Enoqui Linares (Peru)
Physique Overall Winner
Suely Elenice Torres Bertoni
Physique A
1 Patricia Peña (Chile)2 Cristina Edith Sevilla Trujillo (Ecuador)
3 Adriana Bernal (Columbia)
4 Evelaine Rocha (Brazil)
5 Erica Sanchez (Argentina)
6 Karen Briones (Peru)
Physique B
1 Suely Elenice Torres Bertoni (Paraguay)2 Mayelin Gonzalez (2) (Venezuela)
Figure Overall Winner
Susana Alegre
Figure A
1 Susana Alegre (Argentina)2 Yenifer Calderon (Chile)
3 Cinthya Noemy Perez Mujica (Bolivia)
4 Cynthia Maria Del Pilar Soto Sequeiros (Peru)
5 Olga Mendoza (Venezuela)
6 Ana Aracely Garzon Proano (Ecuador)
7 Leticia Nunez (Chile)
8 Ysela Marili Vasquez Bustamante (Peru)
Figure B
1 Maria Elena Mernes (Argentina)2 Sara Chavez (Columbia)
3 Lorena Luciani (Argentina)
4 Jahaira Barzola (Ecuador)
5 Leida Arevalo Garay (Paraguay)
6 Anais Ruiz (Venezuela)
7 Bianca Pimentel (Brazil)
8 Sarlin Chavez (Columbia)
9 Jessica Baldeon (Peru)
10 Lia Isabel Cabello Muñoz (Chile)
11 Monica Alzate (Columbia)
12 Adriana Vanesa Zeballos Cuenca (Bolivia)
Figure C
1 Lina Maria Herrera (Columbia)2 Marissol Bisquolo (Brazil)
3 Veronica Andrea Lariva Serpa (Peru)
Figure D
1 Ivonne Gutierrez (Bolivia)2 Carolina DeAlmeida (Brazil)
3 Yulimar Milla (Venezuela)
Figure Masters Overall Winner
Tibis Araque
Figure 35+ A
1 Tibis Araque (Venezuela)2 Estela Porto (Argentina)
3 Loreto Soto (Chile)
4 Luz Erika Ruiz Perea (Columbia)
5 Mirian Janet Sebastian Cerdan (Peru)
6 Maria Fernanda Armas Roman (Ecuador)
7 Miryam Margot Davila Puma (Peru)
Figure 35+ B
1 Paola DiFrancesco (Argentina)2 Carolina Vargas (Columbia)
3 Sandra Liliana Martinez (Columbia)
4 Edna Alessandra Piu (Brazil)
5 Cynthia Netto (Brazil)
6 Elsa Ugueto (Venezuela)
7 Carolina Tobar (Chile)
Figure 45+
1 Jasmine Ramirez (Venezuela)2 Liliana Beatriz Bosini (Argentina)
3 Maria Flores (Argentina)
4 Ivette Alvarez Batista (Ecuador)
5 Madeleine Alexia Molina (Peru)
6 Milagros Del Rosario Rondo Moscoso (Peru)
7 Carmen Vergara (Paraguay)
Figure Junior
1 Gianna Baeza Pinto (Chile)2 Lucy Altuve (Venezuela)
3 Maria Catharina Mendes (Brazil)