2003 World Natural Championships - UIBBN




HeavyWeight
1   Johny Yrius   (France)
2   Alexandre Gorbachevskiy   (Belgium)
3   Olivier Perry   (United Kingdom)
4   Jean Paul Otvas   (France)
5   Eamon Manning   (Ireland)
6   Alexander Manfredini   (Belgium)
7   Alain Prior   (Ireland)
8   ? Fleming   (Ireland)

Light-HeavyWeight
1   Bernard Issogola   (Camaroon)
2   Tony Lahaye   (France)
3   Felix Barrachina   (Spain)
4   Sylvain Pradier   (France)
5   Tony Fontaine   (Belgium)
6   Bruno Miotti   (France)
7   Richard Prior Stephen   (Ireland)
8   Gerard Murphy   (Ireland)

MiddleWeight
1   Christian Cezard   (France)
2   Alain Remue   (Belgium)
3   Jacky Bayle   (France)
4   Luca Faccin   (Italy)
5   Mark Oakes   (United Kingdom)
6   Jose Maria Garcia Lopez   (Spain)
7   Didier Maenhoudt   (Belgium)

WelterWeight
1   Joel Maison   (France)
2   John Swaby   (United Kingdom)
3   Rudi Houssiere   (Belgium)
4   Leandro Madrid   (Spain)
5   Thierry Dino   (France)
6   Bruno DiGiacomo   (Belgium)
7   Ricardo Vera   (Spain)
8   Gary Scanlon   (Ireland)

LightWeight
1   Robert Fessey   (United Kingdom)
2   Michel Mousseux   (France)
3   Frederick Mompo   (France)
4   Umberto Copetti   (Italy)
5   Wisdom Leroy   (Belgium)
6   Esteban Bravo   (Spain)
7   Rafael Aguilera   (Spain)
8   Liberato D'Apolito   (Italy)
9   David Perez (2)   (Belgium)
10   Victor Velasquez   (Argentina)

BantamWeight
1   Patrick Reinard   (France)
2   Tony Montalbano   (United Kingdom)
3   Michel Goffin   (Belgium)
4   Ali Razim   (Spain)
5   Jordi Lopez   (Spain)
6   Jose Fleury   (Switzerland)
7   Louis Joux   (Belgium)

Junior
1   Thierry Pelletier   (France)
2   Peter Lempens   (Belgium)
3   Jordi Martinez   (Spain)
4   Remy Marechal   (France)
5   Jan Dryvers   (Belgium)

Masters HeavyWeight
1   Michael Williams (1)   (United Kingdom)
2   Jean Mickel Davi   (Spain)
3   Andreas Muller   (Germany)
4   Ian Johnston   (United Kingdom)
5   Fernando Gonzalez   (Spain)
6   Bernard Flamand   (Belgium)
7   Marco Piacentino   (France)
8   Patrick Ruiz   (France)

Masters LightWeight
1   Patrice Gounon   (France)
2   Henri Louvet   (Belgium)
3   Jean Claude Lameche   (France)
4   Dominique L'Heureux   (France)
5   Dirk Krikilion   (Belgium)
6   Farid Belouse   (Belgium)

Masters 50+
1   Robert Dellova   (France)
2   Brian Rayner   (United Kingdom)
3   Alvis Vaughan   (United States)
4   Christian Moine   (Belgium)
5   Andre Lebbe   (Belgium)
6   Herbert Paduch   (Germany)
7   Mario Scandiuzzi   (France)
8   Manuel Munoz   (Spain)

© MuscleMemory