2007 World Natural Championships - UIBBN




HeavyWeight
1   Johny Yrius   (France)
2   Kevin Skelland   (United Kingdom)
3   Anthony Bessala Tsoungui   (Camaroon)
4   Alexandre Gorbachevskiy   (Belgium)
5   Andrea Ghinassi   (Italy)
6   Jason Kleinsmidt   (South Africa)
7   Tony Martin (3)   (Ireland)
8   Migel Munuz Moya   (Spain)
9   Juraj Kosorinsky   (Slovakia)
10   Josep Camats   (Spain)
11   Francis Fankem Ngandjong   (Camaroon)

Light-HeavyWeight
1   Cyril Staal   (France)
2   Stefano Borrelli   (Italy)
3   John Heaton   (United Kingdom)
4   Djalil Helloub   (Spain)
5   Sylvain Pradier   (France)
6   Tony Fontaine   (Belgium)
7   Jose Diez   (Spain)
8   Edward Campbell   (South Africa)
9   Sergio Repiso   (Spain)

MiddleWeight
1   Christian Cezard   (France)
2   Jose Maria Reyes   (Spain)
3   Lorenzo Vanham   (Belgium)
4   Delroy Galloway   (United Kingdom)
5   Lukas Sebesta   (Czech Republic)
6   Pavel Antl   (Czech Republic)
7   Said Heraba   (France)
8   Franco Barone   (Italy)
9   Howard Cladingbowl   (South Africa)
10   Roman Pericka   (Slovakia)

WelterWeight
1   Mark Oakes   (United Kingdom)
2   Jean Pierre Breil   (France)
3   Frederick Mompo   (France)
4   Jose Morella   (Spain)
5   Umberto Copetti   (Italy)
6   Steven Boyer (2)   (United States)
7   Sergio Jimenez Hernandez   (Spain)
8   Marek Vomacka   (Czech Republic)
9   Amede Lamarque   (Belgium)
10   Rudi Houssiere   (Belgium)
11   Fortunato Lavinio   (Italy)
12   Ezequiel Sobrado   (Spain)
13   Jose Antonio Murcia   (Spain)
14   Warren Van Schalkwyk   (South Africa)
15   Paul Orozco   (Venezuela)
16   Vladimir Varga   (Slovakia)

LightWeight
1   Frantz Hamousin   (France)
2   Thierry Vielly   (France)
3   Ian Stocks   (United Kingdom)
4   Petr Tesarek   (Czech Republic)
5   Alejandro Cierco   (Spain)
6   Reubin Theunnissen   (South Africa)

BantamWeight
1   Ian Duckett   (United Kingdom)
2   Pierre Laubert   (France)
3   Said Bouazzaoui   (France)
4   Sydney Booysen   (South Africa)
5   Michel Goffin   (Belgium)
6   Francisco Vaqueriza   (Spain)
7   Juan Pastor   (Spain)

Junior
1   Erik Toth   (Slovakia)
2   Reagan Moses   (South Africa)
3   Pascual Kurt   (France)
4   Cristiano Perlo   (Italy)
5   Peter Bullard   (United Kingdom)
6   Salvatore Vascolo   (Italy)
7   Glen Pacyna   (United States)

Masters 40+ HeavyWeight
1   John Davi   (France)
2   Peter Winkler   (Slovakia)
3   Jean Francois Teniere   (France)
4   Milos Kabat   (Slovakia)
5   Jose Redondo   (Spain)
6   Peter Clarke   (United Kingdom)
7   Jose Navio   (Spain)
8   Robert Flamand   (Belgium)
9   Philippe Zaccuri   (France)
10   Viktor Kudi   (Czech Republic)
11   Adrian O'Mahony   (Ireland)
12   Angel Maria Calvo   (Spain)

Masters 40+ LightWeight
1   Earl Snyder   (United States)
2   Luciano Rossi   (Italy)
3   John Swaby   (United Kingdom)
4   Laurent Vasseur   (France)
5   Serge Cadren   (France)
6   Jose Gavela   (Belgium)
7   Jose Maria Garcia Lopez   (Spain)
8   Jiri Stepanek   (Czech Republic)
9   Rudy Demiddel   (Belgium)
10   Philippe Cartry   (France)
11   Vernon Fraser   (South Africa)
12   Arpad Sarkozi   (Slovakia)

Masters 50+
1   Thierry Bretagne   (France)
2   Koloman Toth   (Slovakia)
3   Lloyd George Stewart   (United Kingdom)
4   Christian Martinez   (France)
5   Denton Wilson   (United Kingdom)
6   Christian Moine   (Belgium)
7   Milan Virag   (Slovakia)
8   Augustine Walsh   (Ireland)
9   Benjamin Randazzo   (United States)
10   Jean Pierre Robichon   (France)
11   Alvis Vaughan   (United States)
12   Julius Karabinos   (Slovakia)

© MuscleMemory