2010 World Natural Championships - UIBBN

HeavyWeight

1 Johny Yrius   (France)

2 Richard Gozdecki   (United Kingdom)

3 Javier Cantalejo   (Spain)

4 Jason Kleinsmidt   (South Africa)

5 John O'Callaghan

Light-HeavyWeight

1 John Heaton   (United Kingdom)

2 Felix Barrachina   (Spain)

3 Michal Pliesovsky   (Slovakia)

4 Josep Camats   (Spain)

MiddleWeight

1 Raphael Dubouchez   (France)

2 Galloway Delroy   (United Kingdom)

3 Raphael Wiame   (Belgium)

4 Tomas Velcicky   (Slovakia)

5 Gerard Murphy   (Ireland)

WelterWeight

1 Jose Maria Garcia Lopez   (Spain)

2 Marek Ferenci   (Slovakia)

3 Antonio Bosch   (Spain)

4 Barry Mulcahy   (Ireland)

5 Miguel Sanchez   (Spain)

LightWeight

1 Amade Lamarque   (Belgium)

2 Pascal Guignard   (France)

3 Miguel Sastre   (Spain)

4 Martin Vrbjar   (Slovakia)

BantamWeight

1 Michel DeColle   (Belgium)

2 Jules Damo   (France)

3 Carl Zambra   (United Kingdom)

4 Ivan Acoca   (Spain)

5 Bruno Ligios   (Belgium)

6 Juan Ramirez-Rivas   (Spain)

7 Victor Corredor   (Spain)

Junior

1 Denis Grohman   (Czech Republic)

2 Joseph Lyon   (United Kingdom)

3 Dominik Zeman   (Slovakia)

4 Anthony Henri   (Belgium)

5 Javier Millan   (Spain)

6 Robert Habrun   (Slovakia)

Masters 40+ HeavyWeight

1 Steven Howarth   (United Kingdom)

2 Peter Winkler   (SJ)

3 Francisco Reyes   (Spain)

4 Christian Fiol   (France)

5 Alessandro Manfredi   (Italy)

6 Areski Tayeb   (France)

7 Roman Lackovic   (Slovakia)

Masters 40+ LightWeight

1 Andy Hallahan   (United Kingdom)

2 Patrick Rousse   (France)

3 John McDonough   (South Africa)

4 Steven Boyer (2)   (United States)

5 Joaquin Americo   (Spain)

Masters 50+

1 Carlos Arija   (Spain)

2 Koloman Toth   (Slovakia)

3 Jan Louda   (Czech Republic)

4 Dirk Krikilion   (Belgium)

5 Peter Clarke   (United Kingdom)

6 Manuel Velasco   (Spain)

7 Baar Bohumil   (Czech Republic)

8 Claude Grumeau   (France)

9 Marco Ginobri   (Italy)

10 Fraser Vernon   (South Africa)

11 Benjamin Randazzo   (United States)

12 Philippe Cartry   (France)

13 Juluis Karabinos   (Slovakia)

Masters 60+

1 Lloyd George Stewart   (United Kingdom)

2 Ricardo Barbeito   (Spain)

3 Manuel Munoz   (Spain)

4 Peter Petkes   (Slovakia)

5 Peter Varinsky   (Slovakia)