2012 World Natural Championships - UIBBN




HeavyWeight
1   Frantz Appolon   (France)
2   Juraj Kosorinsky   (Slovakia)
3   Michal Pliesovsky   (Slovakia)
4   Wayne Robb   (United Kingdom)
5   Matus Dudik   (Slovakia)
6   Roberto Amorosi Hernandez   (Spain)
7   Jason Kleinsmidt   (South Africa)

Light-HeavyWeight
1   Mathew Onyemaechi   (United Kingdom)
2   Felix Barrachina   (Spain)
3   Igor Vadkerti   (Slovakia)
4   Franco Zeriul   (Italy)
5   Wesley Regnart   (South Africa)

MiddleWeight
1   Martin Petro   (Slovakia)
2   Sergio Jimenez Hernandez   (Spain)
3   Christophe Rousere   (France)
4   Raphael Wiame   (Belgium)
5   Ladislav Litva   (Slovakia)
6   Sebastien Michiels   (Belgium)
7   Michal Vasif   (Slovakia)

WelterWeight
1   Miguel Sanchez   (Spain)
2   Yoan Couchevelou   (France)
3   Tomas Velcicky   (Slovakia)
4   Robert Habrun   (Slovakia)
5   Andrej Dudik   (Slovakia)

LightWeight
1   Sylvain Cakin   (France)
2   Sandor Nagy   (Hungary)
3   Olivier Flick   (Belgium)
4   Javier Mendoza   (Spain)
5   Milan Mascuch   (Slovakia)
6   Jozef Chalmovski   (Slovakia)

BantamWeight
1   Pierre Laubert   (France)
2   Matthew Argall   (United Kingdom)
3   Jules Damo   (France)
4   Jason Barnett   (United Kingdom)
5   Jose Garcera   (Spain)
6   Martin Sukovsky   (Slovakia)
7   Marek Contofalsky   (Slovakia)
8   Francis Blanco Fernandez   (Spain)

Junior
1   Martin Ivanco   (Slovakia)
2   Matej Nociar   (Slovakia)
3   Morgan Vielly   (France)
4   Charles Timberlake   (United Kingdom)
5   Juan Carlos Motes Carpio   (Spain)
6   Attila Soos   (Slovakia)

Masters HeavyWeight
1   Henry Elsom   (United Kingdom)
2   Danny Alfons Joris   (Belgium)
3   Peter Verrycken   (Belgium)
4   Marian Horacek   (Slovakia)
5   Pavol Uher   (Slovakia)
6   Oliver Van Hauwaert   (France)
7   Camilo Castello   (Spain)
8   Frederic Formentel   (France)

Masters LightWeight
1   Christophe Vacter   (France)
2   John McDonough   (South Africa)
3   Olivier Normand   (France)
4   Peter Egyud   (Slovakia)
5   Jose Garcia (2)   (Spain)
6   Ludovic Doyer   (France)
7   Pat Petela   (South Africa)
8   Memendez DeLaHeras   (Spain)

Masters 50+
1   Koloman Toth   (Slovakia)
2   Antonio Fuentes   (Spain)
3   Dirk Krikillon   (Belgium)
4   Brian Dohner   (United States)
5   Andreas Muller   (Germany)
6   Roman Wrogel   (Czech Republic)
7   Peter Clarke   (United Kingdom)
8   Daniele Dobrilla   (Italy)
9   Cherzeley Zyster   (South Africa)
10   Adrian O'Mahony   (Ireland)
11   Philippe Cartry   (France)
12   Linero Jenaro Ezquerra   (Spain)

Masters 60+
1   Lloyd George Stewart   (United Kingdom)
2   Jean Paul Perini   (France)
3   Augustine Walsh   (Ireland)
4   Georges Louisy   (Belgium)
5   Gabriel Praczel   (Slovakia)
6   Marino Marini   (Italy)
7   Ludovit Pavilik   (Slovakia)
8   Georg Sommermeyer   (Germany)

© MuscleMemory