2012 World Natural Championships - UIBBN

HeavyWeight

1 Frantz Appolon   (France)

2 Juraj Kosorinsky   (Slovakia)

3 Michal Pliesovsky   (Slovakia)

4 Wayne Robb   (United Kingdom)

5 Matus Dudik   (Slovakia)

6 Roberto Amorosi Hernandez   (Spain)

7 Jason Kleinsmidt   (South Africa)

Light-HeavyWeight

1 Mathew Onyemaechi   (United Kingdom)

2 Felix Barrachina   (Spain)

3 Igor Vadkerti   (Slovakia)

4 Franco Zeriul   (Italy)

5 Wesley Regnart   (South Africa)

MiddleWeight

1 Martin Petro   (Slovakia)

2 Sergio Jimenez Hernandez   (Spain)

3 Christophe Rousere   (France)

4 Raphael Wiame   (Belgium)

5 Ladislav Litva   (Slovakia)

6 Sebastien Michiels   (Belgium)

7 Michal Vasif   (Slovakia)

WelterWeight

1 Miguel Sanchez   (Spain)

2 Yoan Couchevelou   (France)

3 Tomas Velcicky   (Slovakia)

4 Robert Habrun   (Slovakia)

5 Andrej Dudik   (Slovakia)

LightWeight

1 Sylvain Cakin   (France)

2 Sandor Nagy   (Hungary)

3 Olivier Flick   (Belgium)

4 Javier Mendoza   (Spain)

5 Milan Mascuch   (Slovakia)

6 Jozef Chalmovski   (Slovakia)

BantamWeight

1 Pierre Laubert   (France)

2 Matthew Argall   (United Kingdom)

3 Jules Damo   (France)

4 Jason Barnett   (United Kingdom)

5 Jose Garcera   (Spain)

6 Martin Sukovsky   (Slovakia)

7 Marek Contofalsky   (Slovakia)

8 Francis Blanco Fernandez   (Spain)

Junior

1 Martin Ivanco   (Slovakia)

2 Matej Nociar   (Slovakia)

3 Morgan Vielly   (France)

4 Charles Timberlake   (United Kingdom)

5 Juan Carlos Motes Carpio   (Spain)

6 Attila Soos   (Slovakia)

Masters HeavyWeight

1 Henry Elsom   (United Kingdom)

2 Danny Alfons Joris   (Belgium)

3 Peter Verrycken   (Belgium)

4 Marian Horacek   (Slovakia)

5 Pavol Uher   (Slovakia)

6 Oliver Van Hauwaert   (France)

7 Camilo Castello   (Spain)

8 Frederic Formentel   (France)

Masters LightWeight

1 Christophe Vacter   (France)

2 John McDonough   (South Africa)

3 Olivier Normand   (France)

4 Peter Egyud   (Slovakia)

5 Jose Garcia (2)   (Spain)

6 Ludovic Doyer   (France)

7 Pat Petela   (South Africa)

8 Memendez DeLaHeras   (Spain)

Masters 50+

1 Koloman Toth   (Slovakia)

2 Antonio Fuentes   (Spain)

3 Dirk Krikillon   (Belgium)

4 Brian Dohner   (United States)

5 Andreas Muller   (Germany)

6 Roman Wrogel   (Czech Republic)

7 Peter Clarke   (United Kingdom)

8 Daniele Dobrilla   (Italy)

9 Cherzeley Zyster   (South Africa)

10 Adrian O'Mahony   (Ireland)

11 Philippe Cartry   (France)

12 Linero Jenaro Ezquerra   (Spain)

Masters 60+

1 Lloyd George Stewart   (United Kingdom)

2 Jean Paul Perini   (France)

3 Augustine Walsh   (Ireland)

4 Georges Louisy   (Belgium)

5 Gabriel Praczel   (Slovakia)

6 Marino Marini   (Italy)

7 Ludovit Pavilik   (Slovakia)

8 Georg Sommermeyer   (Germany)