2013 World Natural Championships - UIBBN

HeavyWeight

1 Nigel St Lewis   (United Kingdom)

2 Frantz Appolon   (France)

3 Christian Kellenberger   (Germany)

4 Szasz Zoltan   (Hungary)

5 Omar Tannous   (Spain)

6 Maurizio Camerano   (Italy)

7 Juraj Kosorinsky   (Slovakia)

8 Matteo Cappellotto   (Italy)

9 Gary McGuinnes   (Ireland)

Light-HeavyWeight

1 Felix Barrachina   (Spain)

2 Matteo Caravita   (Italy)

3 Joseph Tendjom   (Camaroon)

4 Gabriel Engel   (Slovakia)

5 William Noble   (Ireland)

MiddleWeight

1 Raphael DuBouchez   (France)

2 Mauro Visentin   (Italy)

3 Jonas Notter   (Germany)

4 Christophe Rousere   (France)

5 Vincent Remy   (Belgium)

6 Maros Siman   (Slovakia)

WelterWeight

1 Peter Geerolf   (Belgium)

2 Roman Vadkerti   (Slovakia)

3 Nicolas Dodi   (France)

4 Jean Pierre Breil   (France)

5 Yoan Couchevelou   (France)

6 Antinio Jofre Marques   (Spain)

7 Declan Cleare   (Ireland)

8 Moris Mazzarello   (Italy)

9 Bela Banyai   (Hungary)

LightWeight

1 Frantz Hamousin   (France)

2 Matej Nociar   (Slovakia)

3 Moreno Ghidini   (Italy)

4 Nicolas Mangold   (France)

5 Jesus Diez Mendiz   (Spain)

6 Olivier Flick   (Belgium)

7 Ivan Egea Frances   (Spain)

8 Marco Hill   (Germany)

9 Ulises Vergara Vargas   (Belgium)

10 Riccardo Ferro   (Italy)

11 Vadim Zlotnik   (Germany)

12 Christopher O'Mahony   (Ireland)

BantamWeight

1 Matthew Argall   (United Kingdom)

2 Arndt Neide   (Germany)

3 Christophe Vacter   (France)

4 Javier Millan Diaz   (Spain)

5 Jules Damo   (France)

6 Pierre Laubert   (France)

7 Vincent Berrittella   (Belgium)

8 Daniele Scuratti   (Italy)

9 Gregorio Arroyo Arias   (Spain)

10 Michele Zantedeschi   (Italy)

11 Mirko Nassauto   (Italy)

12 Eamonn Baggot   (Ireland)

Junior

1 Deelan Duriez   (France)

2 Ryan Welsh   (United Kingdom)

3 Cerrillo Pol Alisas   (Spain)

4 Jay Robinson   (Ireland)

5 Lucas Carau   (Italy)

6 Wesley Jacobs   (South Africa)

Masters 40+ HeavyWeight

1 Andrew Palmer   (United Kingdom)

2 Jean Francois Teniere   (France)

3 Frank Jens Berthold   (Germany)

4 Franco Zeriul   (Italy)

5 Peter Verrycken   (Belgium)

6 Laurent Hamzi   (France)

7 Manuel Wren   (Ireland)

8 Rudolph Wauters   (Belgium)

9 Bruno Colin   (France)

10 Gregory Ribero   (South Africa)

11 Pavol Uher   (Slovakia)

Masters 40+ LightWeight

1 Jose Maria Garcia Lopez   (Spain)

2 Andy Hallahan   (United Kingdom)

3 Frederic Pagneux   (France)

4 Sylvain Lemeur   (France)

5 John McDonough   (South Africa)

6 Goodman Gqomo   (South Africa)

7 Barry Mulcahy   (Ireland)

8 Fernando Ciganda Mureil   (Spain)

9 Stephane Solivaret   (France)

10 Gabriele DiAntonio   (Italy)

11 Diego Ferrero   (Italy)

12 Guiseppe Borbone   (Belgium)

Masters 50+

1 Koloman Toth   (Slovakia)

2 Andreas Muller   (Germany)

3 Hoosain Bester   (South Africa)

4 Joel Maison   (France)

5 Martin Duckett   (United Kingdom)

6 Tonino Fiorini   (Italy)

7 Patrick Gilson   (Belgium)

8 Richard Blanchetiere   (France)

9 Peter Klement   (Germany)

10 Vernon Fraser   (South Africa)

11 Brian Dohner   (United States)

12 Bernard Cheyssac   (France)

13 Andre Deindl   (Germany)

Masters 60+

1 Lloyd George Stewart   (United Kingdom)

2 Walter DeRossi   (Italy)

3 Jean Pierre Robichon   (France)

4 Jean Paul Perini   (France)

5 Manuel Velasco   (Spain)

6 Gabriel Praczel   (Slovakia)

7 Georges Louisy   (Belgium)

8 Augustine Walsh   (Ireland)